Rang |
Nom |
Prénom |
|
Cat. |
Temps |
scratch |
Club |
|
|
1 |
FERNANDEZ |
NICOLAS |
|
SE |
00:31:54 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
LESCURE |
Aurélien |
|
SE |
00:32:12 |
2 |
STADE TOULOUSAIN |
|
|
3 |
LAAIDI |
Noureddine |
|
SE |
00:32:35 |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
FOURIE |
BERTRAND |
|
SE |
00:32:42 |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
CHIPY |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
|
SE |
00:32:46 |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
BELLANCA |
JEROME |
|
SE |
00:32:54 |
6 |
BSC ATHLETISME |
|
|
7 |
AMATHIEU |
Jerome |
|
SE |
00:33:05 |
7 |
CA BALMA |
|
|
8 |
LACLERGUE |
GUILLAUME |
|
SE |
00:33:51 |
8 |
|
|
|
9 |
GASMI |
FARID |
|
SE |
00:33:58 |
9 |
CAHORS A |
|
|
10 |
HUNO |
Alexandre |
|
SE |
00:34:24 |
10 |
SATUC |
|
|
11 |
MICHOT |
BENJAMEN |
|
SE |
00:34:30 |
11 |
BSC ATHLETISME |
|
|
12 |
PROUST |
Frederic |
|
V1 |
00:34:34 |
12 |
TSA SORRÈZE |
|
|
13 |
MAAZOUZI |
HASSAN |
|
V1 |
00:34:39 |
13 |
STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLE |
|
|
14 |
GARRIGUES |
STEPHANE |
|
V4 |
00:34:45 |
14 |
|
|
|
15 |
GABY |
JEROME |
|
SE |
00:34:45 |
15 |
STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLE |
|
|
16 |
FABRESSE |
LAURENT |
|
SE |
00:34:49 |
16 |
ECLA ALBI |
|
|
17 |
CHEBBAH |
MEHDI |
|
SE |
00:34:53 |
17 |
SATUC |
|
|
18 |
BRIOUDE |
LUC |
|
V1 |
00:34:53 |
18 |
BSC ATHLETISME |
|
|
19 |
DEJEAN |
SEBASTIEN |
|
SE |
00:34:56 |
19 |
CA BALMA |
|
|
20 |
BERTRAND |
Regis |
|
SE |
00:34:58 |
20 |
ASC CNES |
|
|
21 |
MONTRET |
Christophe |
|
SE |
00:35:03 |
21 |
ATHLE 632 |
|
|
22 |
GRATUSSE |
CEDRIC |
|
SE |
00:35:07 |
22 |
|
|
|
23 |
SANCHEZ |
PATRICE |
|
SE |
00:35:09 |
23 |
US CARMAUX |
|
|
24 |
BARRIER |
CYRIL |
|
SE |
00:35:24 |
24 |
|
|
|
25 |
BELLANCA |
STEPHANE |
|
SE |
00:35:26 |
25 |
BSC ATHLETISME |
|
|
26 |
MATHERON |
SEBASTIEN |
|
SE |
00:35:47 |
26 |
|
|
|
27 |
MARCAILLOU |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
|
SE |
00:35:59 |
27 |
CONSEIL GENERAL ARIEGE |
|
|
28 |
CHEVALIER |
Christophe |
|
V1 |
00:36:06 |
28 |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS |
|
|
29 |
THOMAS |
SEBASTIEN |
|
SE |
00:36:08 |
29 |
SATUC |
|
|
30 |
GLERANT |
EDOUARD |
|
SE |
00:36:09 |
30 |
AC PAMIERS |
|
|
31 |
BLOUIN |
DOMINIQUE |
|
V2 |
00:36:13 |
31 |
USCAT |
|
|
32 |
LIZZI |
Yannick |
|
SE |
00:36:17 |
32 |
ATHLE632 |
|
|
33 |
LARROQUE |
Jerome |
|
SE |
00:36:18 |
33 |
XIBEROTARRAK |
|
|
34 |
TAHAR |
HABIB |
|
SE |
00:36:19 |
34 |
|
|
|
35 |
GORET |
ROMAIN |
|
SE |
00:36:25 |
35 |
STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLE |
|
|
36 |
VUILLAUME |
Jonathan |
|
SE |
00:36:29 |
36 |
SATUC |
|
|
37 |
BARUTAUT |
GEOFFREY |
|
SE |
00:36:34 |
37 |
|
|
|
38 |
TRUPIN |
CEDRIC |
|
SE |
00:36:39 |
38 |
|
|
|
39 |
MARTIN |
JEROME |
|
SE |
00:36:39 |
39 |
ATHLE 632 |
|
|
40 |
VINET |
Frederic |
|
V1 |
00:36:46 |
40 |
|
|
|
41 |
BOUTEILLE |
BRUNO |
|
V1 |
00:36:53 |
41 |
|
|
|
42 |
CROCI |
Francois |
|
SE |
00:36:53 |
42 |
CASTRES ATHLETISME |
|
|
43 |
LAVIELLE |
DENIS |
|
V1 |
00:36:56 |
43 |
CA BALMA |
|
|
44 |
GUERIT |
BRUNO |
|
SE |
00:36:58 |
44 |
|
|
|
45 |
CORDEIRO |
ERIC |
|
V1 |
00:36:59 |
45 |
TEAM 12 |
|
|
46 |
COURNEDE |
MARC |
|
SE |
00:37:00 |
46 |
|
|
|
47 |
DELLA VIA |
ARTHUR |
|
SE |
00:37:03 |
47 |
CNGC |
|
|
48 |
LALANNE |
Joël |
|
V1 |
00:37:10 |
48 |
ASTARAC FOND CLUB |
|
|
49 |
DUREAU |
GAEL |
|
V1 |
00:37:11 |
49 |
ATOS ORIGIN |
|
|
50 |
GRAS |
Jean Michel |
|
V1 |
00:37:12 |
50 |
|
|
|
51 |
ROUSSEL |
MICHEL |
|
V4 |
00:37:14 |
51 |
ATHLE 632 |
|
|
52 |
CHANOZ |
JACQUES |
|
SE |
00:37:14 |
52 |
ATHLE 632 |
|
|
53 |
MARTY |
DAVID |
|
SE |
00:37:29 |
53 |
|
|
|
54 |
COUPEZ |
Christophe |
|
V1 |
00:37:31 |
54 |
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
|
55 |
JEAN |
AURELIEN |
|
SE |
00:37:35 |
55 |
|
|
|
56 |
BERGER |
Stephane |
|
V1 |
00:37:37 |
56 |
|
|
|
57 |
ROMANO |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
V1 |
00:37:38 |
57 |
|
|
|
58 |
DIMNET |
Thomas |
|
SE |
00:37:43 |
58 |
|
|
|
59 |
AGRAIN |
JACQUES |
|
V2 |
00:37:46 |
59 |
MURET TRIATHLON |
|
|
60 |
CHARRIER |
OLIVIER |
|
SE |
00:38:01 |
60 |
|
|
|
61 |
POMART |
HERVE |
|
SE |
00:38:03 |
61 |
|
|
|
62 |
LECLERE |
GUILLAUME |
|
SE |
00:38:04 |
62 |
|
|
|
63 |
RIEU |
PATRICE |
|
SE |
00:38:07 |
63 |
SPIRIDON COUSERANS |
|
|
64 |
COISNON |
Rémi |
|
ES |
00:38:12 |
64 |
|
|
|
65 |
VIAL |
PATRICK |
|
V1 |
00:38:19 |
65 |
COURIR FONSEGRIVES |
|
|
66 |
DOWNES |
Robert |
|
SE |
00:38:22 |
66 |
TUC TRIATHLON |
|
|
67 |
PENETRO |
FAUSTIN |
|
ES |
00:38:27 |
67 |
|
|
|
68 |
MALRIC |
PATRICK |
|
V2 |
00:38:27 |
68 |
|
|
|
69 |
CAMY |
JULIEN |
|
SE |
00:38:31 |
69 |
TOAC |
|
|
70 |
FEKIR |
MEDHI |
|
V2 |
00:38:33 |
70 |
|
|
|
71 |
LAFFORGUE |
LILIANE |
|
V1 |
00:38:36 |
71 |
|
|
|
72 |
TARROUX |
LAURENT |
|
V1 |
00:38:38 |
72 |
TRI 12 |
|
|
73 |
RAULET |
MICHEL |
|
V2 |
00:38:39 |
73 |
CONSEIL GENERAL ARIEGE |
|
|
74 |
PINNA |
NAWAL |
|
SE |
00:38:45 |
74 |
STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLE |
|
|
75 |
PUEYO |
PHILIPPE |
|
V1 |
00:38:46 |
75 |
BSC ATHLETISME |
|
|
76 |
HOLDER |
FLORIAN |
|
SE |
00:38:57 |
76 |
BSC ATHLETISME |
|
|
77 |
GAUTHEY |
Christian |
|
SE |
00:38:58 |
77 |
BLAGNAC SC |
|
|
78 |
LENFANT |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
SE |
00:38:59 |
78 |
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON |
|
|
79 |
LANGOLFF |
AMAURY |
|
SE |
00:39:00 |
79 |
|
|
|
80 |
BAR |
TOM |
|
ES |
00:39:03 |
80 |
|
|
|
81 |
RUHLMANN |
PATRICK |
|
SE |
00:39:06 |
81 |
|
|
|
82 |
GOGUET |
OLIVIER |
|
V1 |
00:39:08 |
82 |
ATHLÉ 632 |
|
|
83 |
BAUX |
FRANCIS |
|
V1 |
00:39:08 |
83 |
AS SIDMI |
|
|
84 |
PEREZ |
Frederic |
|
SE |
00:39:10 |
84 |
|
|
|
85 |
ROSSSIGNOL |
LORY |
|
SE |
00:39:11 |
85 |
AS CARCASSONNE |
|
|
86 |
LABAT |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
|
V1 |
00:39:13 |
86 |
|
|
|
87 |
GRANGENEUVE |
LOIC |
|
SE |
00:39:14 |
87 |
POITIERS ETUDIANTS CLUB |
|
|
88 |
CHABRILLAC |
Emilien |
|
ES |
00:39:14 |
88 |
|
|
|
89 |
TORNARE |
JEAN-MARC |
|
V2 |
00:39:20 |
89 |
CONTINENTAL |
|
|
90 |
BOUTIN |
CHRISTIAN |
|
V1 |
00:39:22 |
90 |
BSC ATHLETISME |
|
|
91 |
RAYMOND |
REMY |
|
V2 |
00:39:26 |
91 |
|
|
|
92 |
MARTINEZ |
DAVID |
|
SE |
00:39:28 |
92 |
AS AIR FRANCE |
|
|
93 |
COURBOT |
Christophe |
|
SE |
00:39:31 |
93 |
MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME |
|
|
94 |
MAROU |
FRANCOIS |
|
V2 |
00:39:32 |
94 |
CONTINENTAL |
|
|
95 |
BELKADI |
Laurie |
|
SE |
00:39:33 |
95 |
STADE TOULOUSAIN |
|
|
96 |
BETUING |
JEREMY |
|
ES |
00:39:38 |
96 |
SA CONDOM |
|
|
97 |
FAURE |
Pierre |
|
SE |
00:39:39 |
97 |
|
|
|
98 |
DALBEPIERRE |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
SE |
00:39:39 |
98 |
TOAC |
|
|
99 |
FLORENT |
JULIEN |
|
ES |
00:39:42 |
99 |
BSC ATHETISME |
|
|
100 |
BURDAL |
JOHNNY |
|
SE |
00:39:45 |
100 |
|
|
|
101 |
LAIMAN |
PATRICK |
|
V1 |
00:39:46 |
101 |
BSC ATHETISME |
|
|
102 |
BORDIER |
Dominique |
|
SE |
00:39:46 |
102 |
|
|
|
103 |
PODDA |
ALEXANDRE |
|
V1 |
00:39:50 |
103 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
104 |
ETCHEBEST |
Vincent |
|
SE |
00:39:52 |
104 |
XIBEROTARRAK |
|
|
105 |
LARTIGUE |
HENRI |
|
V2 |
00:39:55 |
105 |
TOAC |
|
|
106 |
WALLON |
Michel |
|
V2 |
00:39:56 |
106 |
|
|
|
107 |
MOUGNIBAS |
Jean Claude |
|
SE |
00:39:57 |
107 |
|
|
|
108 |
BONIN |
GUILLAUME |
|
V1 |
00:39:59 |
108 |
USCA ALBI |
|
|
109 |
LAMBERT |
QUENTIN |
|
JU |
00:40:03 |
109 |
|
|
|
110 |
LASTAPIS |
MATHIEU |
|
SE |
00:40:03 |
110 |
CNGC |
|
|
111 |
CHAMBON |
FLORENT |
|
SE |
00:40:11 |
111 |
ASPF GAILLAC |
|
|
112 |
LIOTARD |
LAURENT |
|
V1 |
00:40:13 |
112 |
|
|
|
113 |
TANGUY |
ALAIN |
|
SE |
00:40:14 |
113 |
|
|
|
114 |
MONTEGUT |
ANDRE |
|
V1 |
00:40:15 |
114 |
MAC' ADAM |
|
|
115 |
NARDO |
Nicolas |
|
SE |
00:40:16 |
115 |
TOAC |
|
|
116 |
MORAIS |
CARLOS |
|
SE |
00:40:19 |
116 |
|
|
|
117 |
BOUDOU |
Frederic |
|
SE |
00:40:20 |
117 |
|
|
|
118 |
CHASSAGNAC |
PATRICK |
|
V1 |
00:40:20 |
118 |
JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS |
|
|
119 |
MORITZ |
PIERRE |
|
ES |
00:40:21 |
119 |
CA BALMA |
|
|
120 |
PECHAUD |
PATRICE |
|
V1 |
00:40:30 |
120 |
|
|
|
121 |
MENGELLE |
Guillaume |
|
V1 |
00:40:31 |
121 |
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
|
122 |
VILLENEUVE |
Michel |
|
V2 |
00:40:35 |
122 |
COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES |
|
|
123 |
LAFFAILLE |
LIONEL |
|
SE |
00:40:39 |
123 |
COURIR EN VOLVESTRE |
|
|
124 |
CAMPRUBI |
DIDIER |
|
V2 |
00:40:40 |
124 |
|
|
|
125 |
IDMONT |
PHILIPPE |
|
SE |
00:40:44 |
125 |
|
|
|
126 |
THIOU |
HUBERT |
|
V1 |
00:40:44 |
126 |
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON |
|
|
127 |
BACZKOWSKI |
LAURENT |
|
SE |
00:40:46 |
127 |
|
|
|
128 |
LAGANNE |
SYLVAIN |
|
SE |
00:40:49 |
128 |
|
|
|
129 |
LOUYOT |
PHILIPPE |
|
V2 |
00:40:50 |
129 |
ATHLÉ 632 |
|
|
130 |
BIECHER |
JEAN |
|
V1 |
00:40:50 |
130 |
|
|
|
131 |
DE RAMMELAERE |
WERNER |
|
V1 |
00:40:52 |
131 |
ATHLE 632 |
|
|
132 |
PIGNOL |
SERGE |
|
V2 |
00:40:53 |
132 |
USCA LESCURE |
|
|
133 |
BITARD |
Grégory |
|
SE |
00:40:59 |
133 |
|
|
|
134 |
DEGOIS |
CORINNE |
|
V1 |
00:41:00 |
134 |
|
|
|
135 |
BAZIN |
THIERRY |
|
V1 |
00:41:01 |
135 |
ASVE VEOLIA |
|
|
136 |
CRESPO |
BERTRAND |
|
SE |
00:41:08 |
136 |
|
|
|
137 |
CULIE |
MARC |
|
V1 |
00:41:10 |
137 |
CAPS PAYRIN |
|
|
138 |
FRANCHET |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
|
V2 |
00:41:11 |
138 |
MURET RUNNING CLUB |
|
|
139 |
ROUMAGNAC |
THOMAS |
|
SE |
00:41:13 |
139 |
MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME |
|
|
140 |
LOULERGUE |
PATRICK |
|
SE |
00:41:14 |
140 |
|
|
|
141 |
COCKX |
ARNAUD |
|
V1 |
00:41:16 |
141 |
|
|
|
142 |
GARCIA |
JOSEPH |
|
V3 |
00:41:16 |
142 |
BSC ATHLETISME |
|
|
143 |
ROUZAUD |
PIERRE |
|
V2 |
00:41:17 |
143 |
AS CARCASSONNE |
|
|
144 |
AMOROS |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
SE |
00:41:17 |
144 |
ACA AUTERIVE |
|
|
145 |
GALTIE |
GERARD |
|
V2 |
00:41:18 |
145 |
|
|
|
146 |
DUCOURNAU |
XAVIER |
|
SE |
00:41:21 |
146 |
ATOS ORIGIN |
|
|
147 |
BILLARD |
JULIEN |
|
SE |
00:41:22 |
147 |
|
|
|
148 |
OULIBOU |
PATRICK |
|
V1 |
00:41:23 |
148 |
|
|
|
149 |
BURG |
FRANCK |
|
SE |
00:41:24 |
149 |
|
|
|
150 |
LAPORTE |
CHRISTIAN |
|
V1 |
00:41:25 |
150 |
VRC 92 |
|
|
151 |
NIS |
MICHEL |
|
V2 |
00:41:26 |
151 |
TISSEO |
|
|
152 |
BOUVARD |
ALAIN |
|
V2 |
00:41:29 |
152 |
USCA LESCURE |
|
|
153 |
PLA |
BASTIEN |
|
SE |
00:41:30 |
153 |
|
|
|
154 |
SAUVAGE |
FABIEN |
|
SE |
00:41:30 |
154 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
155 |
MALIPEU |
RENE |
|
V4 |
00:41:32 |
155 |
AC AUCH |
|
|
156 |
BOULAYA |
REDORIANE |
|
SE |
00:41:42 |
156 |
ATOS ORIGIN |
|
|
157 |
FAURE |
PIERRE |
|
SE |
00:41:42 |
157 |
|
|
|
158 |
CATUSSE |
ALAIN |
|
SE |
00:41:43 |
158 |
EFLU |
|
|
159 |
CARLIER |
ALEXANDRE |
|
SE |
00:41:45 |
159 |
|
|
|
160 |
CARLIER |
NICOLAS |
|
JU |
00:41:46 |
160 |
|
|
|
161 |
PETIT |
STEPHANE |
|
SE |
00:41:50 |
161 |
FORSK |
|
|
162 |
GERBAULT |
Alain |
|
V1 |
00:41:51 |
162 |
CONTINENTAL |
|
|
163 |
COUZI |
THOMAS |
|
SE |
00:41:52 |
163 |
|
|
|
164 |
HUC |
Thierry |
|
V1 |
00:41:54 |
164 |
|
|
|
165 |
COUDERC |
JEAN-PIERRE |
|
SE |
00:41:54 |
165 |
ATOS ORIGIN |
|
|
166 |
GALE |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
SE |
00:41:55 |
166 |
ASCENC |
|
|
167 |
LE TOLLEC |
Eric |
|
V1 |
00:41:55 |
167 |
|
|
|
168 |
GELAS |
ROGER |
|
V2 |
00:41:56 |
168 |
CONSEIL GENERAL ARIEGE |
|
|
169 |
HEMERY |
FLOREAL |
|
SE |
00:41:57 |
169 |
|
|
|
170 |
GRASSER |
GUILLAUME |
|
SE |
00:42:01 |
170 |
ASCENC |
|
|
171 |
VIAL |
ROMARIN |
|
CA |
00:42:02 |
171 |
COURIR FONSEGRIVES |
|
|
172 |
FRANTZ |
MATHIAS |
|
ES |
00:42:02 |
172 |
STAPS TOULOUSE |
|
|
173 |
DEVOS |
Hervé |
|
V1 |
00:42:03 |
173 |
|
|
|
174 |
DZIEDZIC |
THOMAS |
|
V2 |
00:42:05 |
174 |
MURET RUNNING CLUB |
|
|
175 |
CALAMOTE |
ARMAND |
|
V1 |
00:42:05 |
175 |
AS PIERRE FABRE |
|
|
176 |
HUET |
Emmanuel |
|
SE |
00:42:06 |
176 |
|
|
|
177 |
DUGUE |
Philippe |
|
V1 |
00:42:16 |
177 |
|
|
|
178 |
GILLES |
Matthieu |
|
SE |
00:42:18 |
178 |
|
|
|
179 |
FONTAINE |
Stéphane |
|
SE |
00:42:19 |
179 |
|
|
|
180 |
RIGOULET |
Jean Luc |
|
V1 |
00:42:19 |
180 |
A.C. AUCH |
|
|
181 |
BRENOT |
RODOLPHE |
|
SE |
00:42:20 |
181 |
|
|
|
182 |
TELLO |
JEREMY |
|
SE |
00:42:21 |
182 |
|
|
|
183 |
GENTY |
BRUNO |
|
V1 |
00:42:22 |
183 |
|
|
|
184 |
CORBIERES |
JEAN-MICHEL |
|
V1 |
00:42:24 |
184 |
|
|
|
185 |
MARTIN |
RICHARD |
|
V1 |
00:42:26 |
185 |
CONTINENTAL |
|
|
186 |
BOUDOUNIT |
BAHRAME |
|
CA |
00:42:26 |
186 |
|
|
|
187 |
MOHARA |
KARIM |
|
V1 |
00:42:34 |
187 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
188 |
LAFAILLE |
ALAIN |
|
V1 |
00:42:35 |
188 |
COURIR EN VOLVESTRE |
|
|
189 |
BRANDIBAS |
DANIEL |
|
V2 |
00:42:37 |
189 |
|
|
|
190 |
PESCHEUX |
MATHIEU |
|
ES |
00:42:38 |
190 |
CONTINENTAL |
|
|
191 |
DAUZET |
SYLVAIN |
|
SE |
00:42:38 |
191 |
|
|
|
192 |
DUFFAU |
FABIEN |
|
V1 |
00:42:38 |
192 |
|
|
|
193 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Patrice |
|
V1 |
00:42:42 |
193 |
PORTET ATHLÉTIC CLUB |
|
|
194 |
OLLIER |
GREGORY |
|
SE |
00:42:44 |
194 |
|
|
|
195 |
FARAGOU |
Vincent |
|
V1 |
00:42:48 |
195 |
|
|
|
196 |
SCHWENZFEIER |
Guillaume |
|
SE |
00:42:52 |
196 |
|
|
|
197 |
BESNIER |
HUBERT |
|
SE |
00:42:58 |
197 |
TOAC |
|
|
198 |
HERAULT |
PHILIPPE |
|
V2 |
00:42:58 |
198 |
|
|
|
199 |
LECOSSIER |
ANTOINE |
|
ES |
00:42:58 |
199 |
|
|
|
200 |
ELAOUD |
FAISAL |
|
ES |
00:42:59 |
200 |
|
|
|
201 |
ABISSET |
PATRICK |
|
V2 |
00:43:01 |
201 |
|
|
|
202 |
MERCADAL |
SERGE |
|
V1 |
00:43:04 |
202 |
|
|
|
203 |
SAINT-AMANS |
CYRIL |
|
SE |
00:43:04 |
203 |
BSC ATHLETISME |
|
|
204 |
JUROWSKI |
ALAIN |
|
V1 |
00:43:07 |
204 |
|
|
|
205 |
BIVES |
GREGORY |
|
SE |
00:43:07 |
205 |
|
|
|
206 |
FOURNIOLS |
PATRICK |
|
V1 |
00:43:08 |
206 |
|
|
|
207 |
BLETTERER |
JULIEN |
|
SE |
00:43:12 |
207 |
ASCENC |
|
|
208 |
BLAY |
FLORENCE |
|
V1 |
00:43:13 |
208 |
BSC ATHETISME |
|
|
209 |
LACOMME |
JEAN-GEORGES |
|
V1 |
00:43:20 |
209 |
SAFRAN |
|
|
210 |
BASTIEN |
LAURENT |
|
V1 |
00:43:23 |
210 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
211 |
FERNIOT |
JACQUES |
|
V3 |
00:43:23 |
211 |
ACM RUNNING CLUB |
|
|
212 |
TYGREAT |
Jacques |
|
V1 |
00:43:24 |
212 |
|
|
|
213 |
GILBERT |
Philippe |
|
V2 |
00:43:24 |
213 |
SATUC |
|
|
214 |
AIAZARO |
SEBASTIEN |
|
V1 |
00:43:24 |
214 |
ATHLE 632 |
|
|
215 |
BAZERQUE |
JOEL |
|
V2 |
00:43:25 |
215 |
MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC |
|
|
216 |
VIRUS |
CLAUDINE |
|
V1 |
00:43:26 |
216 |
|
|
|
217 |
MOLINIER |
NICOLAS |
|
V1 |
00:43:28 |
217 |
|
|
|
218 |
CEBRIAN |
JEAN MICHEL |
|
SE |
00:43:30 |
218 |
|
|
|
219 |
LHERM |
NICOLAS |
|
JU |
00:43:30 |
219 |
UA TARBES STADO |
|
|
220 |
GORET |
STEPHANE |
|
SE |
00:43:31 |
220 |
|
|
|
221 |
GERMAN |
MARC |
|
SE |
00:43:32 |
221 |
|
|
|
222 |
MASSON |
ERIC |
|
V1 |
00:43:33 |
222 |
|
|
|
223 |
POUSSSOU |
NATHALIE |
|
SE |
00:43:36 |
223 |
SATUC |
|
|
224 |
TARBANE |
ZOHAIR |
|
SE |
00:43:36 |
224 |
|
|
|
225 |
GUERANDEL |
XAVIER |
|
SE |
00:43:37 |
225 |
|
|
|
226 |
VERGNET |
Lydia |
|
V1 |
00:43:37 |
226 |
AUCH |
|
|
227 |
DELMUR |
MATHIEU |
|
MI |
00:43:38 |
227 |
|
|
|
228 |
PECH |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
|
V1 |
00:43:39 |
228 |
|
|
|
229 |
COUTAL |
DAVID |
|
V1 |
00:43:41 |
229 |
ASPF GAILLAC |
|
|
230 |
MORDEL |
NICOLAS |
|
SE |
00:43:41 |
230 |
TOAC |
|
|
231 |
PERATE |
BORYCE |
|
V1 |
00:43:42 |
231 |
|
|
|
232 |
MAJOREL |
JEAN LOUIS |
|
V2 |
00:43:43 |
232 |
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE |
|
|
233 |
CADENE |
GERARD |
|
V1 |
00:43:43 |
233 |
|
|
|
234 |
PRATS |
SEBASTIEN |
|
SE |
00:43:45 |
234 |
SATUC |
|
|
235 |
BURG |
Anaïs |
|
SE |
00:43:45 |
235 |
|
|
|
236 |
MOUFFRON |
THIBAULT |
|
SE |
00:43:46 |
236 |
AIRBUS |
|
|
237 |
VERANE |
LOUIS |
|
V1 |
00:43:48 |
237 |
ASVE VEOLIA |
|
|
238 |
PEZZETTI |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
SE |
00:43:48 |
238 |
|
|
|
239 |
VAN DE STEENE |
Marion |
|
SE |
00:43:52 |
239 |
|
|
|
240 |
MAUREL |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
|
V1 |
00:43:53 |
240 |
THALES |
|
|
241 |
SOURY-LAVERGNE |
Vincent |
|
SE |
00:43:54 |
241 |
|
|
|
242 |
DUPIN |
ARNAUD |
|
SE |
00:43:55 |
242 |
|
|
|
243 |
METTERY |
PAUL |
|
JU |
00:43:57 |
243 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
244 |
GARCIA |
ROBERT |
|
V3 |
00:43:57 |
244 |
AS DEPECHE DU MIDI |
|
|
245 |
LEFLOCH |
LOIC |
|
SE |
00:43:58 |
245 |
ATOS ORIGIN |
|
|
246 |
GUIRAL |
FLORIAN |
|
CA |
00:43:59 |
246 |
BSC ATHLETISME |
|
|
247 |
BOY |
OLIVIER |
|
SE |
00:44:08 |
247 |
|
|
|
248 |
GAUME |
Sébastien |
|
SE |
00:44:08 |
248 |
|
|
|
249 |
GRAVELAT |
PHILIPPE |
|
V1 |
00:44:10 |
249 |
RCC RSI LABEGE |
|
|
250 |
VIGOUROUSX |
BENJAMIN |
|
SE |
00:44:11 |
250 |
|
|
|
251 |
LAURENS |
REMY |
|
SE |
00:44:13 |
251 |
MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC |
|
|
252 |
LOPEZ |
Jean Guillaume |
|
ES |
00:44:15 |
252 |
|
|
|
253 |
IZARD |
Dominique |
|
V2 |
00:44:16 |
253 |
|
|
|
254 |
LAFFORGUE |
RENE |
|
V3 |
00:44:19 |
254 |
|
|
|
255 |
SIEURAC |
JOSIAN |
|
V2 |
00:44:20 |
255 |
|
|
|
256 |
DE PRADA |
REGIS |
|
SE |
00:44:22 |
256 |
|
|
|
257 |
MIQUEL |
THIERRY |
|
V1 |
00:44:23 |
257 |
|
|
|
258 |
CHALEAT |
PHILIPPE |
|
SE |
00:44:23 |
258 |
|
|
|
259 |
PECCOLO |
BENOIT |
|
SE |
00:44:24 |
259 |
|
|
|
260 |
GAMBIN |
Cyril |
|
CA |
00:44:24 |
260 |
|
|
|
261 |
BASTOW |
CHRISTOPHER |
|
V1 |
00:44:25 |
261 |
|
|
|
262 |
MATANSKA |
NICOLINKA |
|
SE |
00:44:25 |
262 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
263 |
CAPPEZZONE |
Charly |
|
ES |
00:44:25 |
263 |
|
|
|
264 |
GUENARD |
JEROME |
|
SE |
00:44:27 |
264 |
|
|
|
265 |
MARTIN |
Tony |
|
SE |
00:44:28 |
265 |
|
|
|
266 |
BOLOYAN |
STEPHAN |
|
V1 |
00:44:29 |
266 |
|
|
|
267 |
JOLLY |
MICHAEL |
|
SE |
00:44:31 |
267 |
|
|
|
268 |
LE BRAS |
JEAN YVES |
|
V2 |
00:44:31 |
268 |
|
|
|
269 |
LEMONNIER |
NICOLAS |
|
SE |
00:44:34 |
269 |
ECOLE NATIONALE DU CADASTRE |
|
|
270 |
GILBERT |
ANTOINE |
|
SE |
00:44:34 |
270 |
ASVE VEOLIA |
|
|
271 |
PUJO |
BERNARD |
|
V2 |
00:44:35 |
271 |
AS DEPECHE DU MIDI |
|
|
272 |
BOUTES |
CORINNE |
|
SE |
00:44:36 |
272 |
ASCENC |
|
|
273 |
COUESNON |
PATRICE |
|
V2 |
00:44:37 |
273 |
|
|
|
274 |
ARNAU-GUILHEM |
YVES |
|
V2 |
00:44:40 |
274 |
|
|
|
275 |
BOUSSUGE |
NICOLAS |
|
SE |
00:44:40 |
275 |
ATOS ORIGIN |
|
|
276 |
HOT |
JULIEN |
|
CA |
00:44:42 |
276 |
|
|
|
277 |
COLLADO |
Florian |
|
SE |
00:44:43 |
277 |
CONTINENTAL |
|
|
278 |
BACCOT |
BENOIT |
|
SE |
00:44:44 |
278 |
|
|
|
279 |
HERAULT |
RICHARD |
|
SE |
00:44:45 |
279 |
|
|
|
280 |
FRANCASTEL |
Agnès |
|
SE |
00:44:46 |
280 |
|
|
|
281 |
CORNE |
HERVE |
|
V2 |
00:44:47 |
281 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
|
|
282 |
CARON |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
|
V1 |
00:44:47 |
282 |
CAF ISERE |
|
|
283 |
OLIVA |
GERARD |
|
V2 |
00:44:49 |
283 |
BSC ATHLETISME |
|
|
284 |
SAORIN |
MARIE |
|
V1 |
00:44:49 |
284 |
JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS |
|
|
285 |
REVEL |
SEBASTIEN |
|
SE |
00:44:51 |
285 |
|
|
|
286 |
MACARI |
SAMUEL |
|
SE |
00:44:51 |
286 |
|
|
|
287 |
NICOTA |
DAVID |
|
SE |
00:44:52 |
287 |
GIROU TRIATHLON |
|
|
288 |
BRACKMAN |
JEAN PAUL |
|
V1 |
00:44:54 |
288 |
CA BALMA |
|
|
289 |
JANSOU |
JEAN-MARC |
|
V1 |
00:44:55 |
289 |
MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC |
|
|
290 |
BIREAU |
Marion |
|
ES |
00:44:55 |
290 |
ATHLÉ 632 |
|
|
291 |
RODRIGUEZ |
FRANCIS |
|
V2 |
00:44:56 |
291 |
|
|
|
292 |
CAPREDON |
Laurence |
|
SE |
00:44:57 |
292 |
SATUC |
|
|
293 |
LUCEAU |
FRANCIS |
|
V2 |
00:44:59 |
293 |
UNION MARATHON |
|
|
294 |
LAGUENY |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
SE |
00:44:59 |
294 |
|
|
|
295 |
RUEDA |
CHRISTIAN |
|
V2 |
00:44:59 |
295 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
296 |
RAMALHO |
Jean Michel |
|
SE |
00:45:02 |
296 |
|
|
|
297 |
BELLEZZA |
THIERRY |
|
V1 |
00:45:06 |
297 |
CONTINENTAL |
|
|
298 |
SOURY-LAVERGNE |
Thibaut |
|
SE |
00:45:06 |
298 |
|
|
|
299 |
ZERBAB |
ELISHA |
|
SE |
00:45:10 |
299 |
|
|
|
300 |
ESTAQUE |
CHRISTINE |
|
V1 |
00:45:10 |
300 |
AS MURET TRIATHLON |
|
|
301 |
FLOTTES |
Emmanuel |
|
V1 |
00:45:10 |
301 |
|
|
|
302 |
BETTON |
PIERRE-ANTOINE |
|
ES |
00:45:11 |
302 |
|
|
|
303 |
VIAL |
NADINE |
|
V1 |
00:45:16 |
303 |
COURIR FONSEGRIVES |
|
|
304 |
FERNANDEZ |
JEROME |
|
SE |
00:45:17 |
304 |
|
|
|
305 |
CHAUMONT |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
SE |
00:45:21 |
305 |
ROCKWELL COLLINS |
|
|
306 |
NEYRAT |
XAVIER |
|
JU |
00:45:21 |
306 |
MONTAUBAN ATHLETIC |
|
|
307 |
PATIES |
GUILLAUME |
|
SE |
00:45:22 |
307 |
|
|
|
308 |
BELLEC |
IRWIN |
|
ES |
00:45:23 |
308 |
|
|
|
309 |
VIREPINTE |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
|
SE |
00:45:23 |
309 |
|
|
|
310 |
HATTEE |
Yohan |
|
SE |
00:45:29 |
310 |
SACONDOM - AGROBITUME |
|
|
311 |
CAMINAT |
CHRISTIAN |
|
V2 |
00:45:29 |
311 |
ASC.ENC |
|
|
312 |
LAURET |
ALBERT |
|
V2 |
00:45:30 |
312 |
PASS RUNNING |
|
|
313 |
SIRAC |
Philippe |
|
V2 |
00:45:30 |
313 |
|
|
|
314 |
CAZABON |
STEPHANE |
|
SE |
00:45:31 |
314 |
|
|
|
315 |
BOITTOUT |
Benjamin |
|
SE |
00:45:31 |
315 |
|
|
|
316 |
THOMAS |
PHILIPPE |
|
V1 |
00:45:32 |
316 |
|
|
|
317 |
FRUTOS |
VICTOR |
|
V2 |
00:45:33 |
317 |
SAINT GAUDENS |
|
|
318 |
DUPUY |
Alain |
|
V2 |
00:45:33 |
318 |
|
|
|
319 |
LAMOTTE |
THOMAS |
|
SE |
00:45:34 |
319 |
|
|
|
320 |
COLOMBIE |
STEPHANE |
|
SE |
00:45:34 |
320 |
ROCKWELL COLLINS |
|
|
321 |
TAURAN |
JEROME |
|
SE |
00:45:35 |
321 |
|
|
|
322 |
PEDREGNO |
Franck |
|
V1 |
00:45:35 |
322 |
|
|
|
323 |
STRUILLOU |
PIERRE YVES |
|
SE |
00:45:43 |
323 |
MOTOROLA |
|
|
324 |
GIRBAL |
JEROME |
|
SE |
00:45:47 |
324 |
|
|
|
325 |
BELFASSI |
HAKIM |
|
SE |
00:45:47 |
325 |
|
|
|
326 |
BAVIERE |
HENRI |
|
SE |
00:45:49 |
326 |
|
|
|
327 |
LAURET |
Ronald |
|
SE |
00:45:52 |
327 |
|
|
|
328 |
DUPUY |
JEAN-MARC |
|
V1 |
00:45:52 |
328 |
MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC |
|
|
329 |
SALVETAT |
Florent |
|
SE |
00:45:53 |
329 |
|
|
|
330 |
HORNECH |
JEROME |
|
SE |
00:45:54 |
330 |
|
|
|
331 |
BROWN |
WILLIAM |
|
V2 |
00:45:57 |
331 |
|
|
|
332 |
GRAVIASSY |
STEPHAN |
|
SE |
00:46:05 |
332 |
|
|
|
333 |
MICHOT |
VALENTIN |
|
SE |
00:46:07 |
333 |
|
|
|
334 |
ABADIE |
Arnaud |
|
V1 |
00:46:08 |
334 |
PORTET ATHLÉTIC CLUB |
|
|
335 |
ROYER |
Cyril |
|
SE |
00:46:08 |
335 |
|
|
|
336 |
PELLEGATTA |
JEAN-LOUIS |
|
V3 |
00:46:09 |
336 |
UNIVERSITE PAUL SABATIER |
|
|
337 |
LANTIN |
BENOIT |
|
SE |
00:46:10 |
337 |
|
|
|
338 |
MARTIN |
FREDERIC |
|
SE |
00:46:12 |
338 |
TUC TRIATHLON |
|
|
339 |
MALLACH |
Rene |
|
V2 |
00:46:13 |
339 |
|
|
|
340 |
MUR |
Serge |
|
V1 |
00:46:13 |
340 |
|
|
|
341 |
BOISSET |
JEROME |
|
SE |
00:46:13 |
341 |
|
|
|
342 |
TRESSENS |
MICHEL |
|
V2 |
00:46:14 |
342 |
DUATHLON LIEBHERR |
|
|
343 |
DAGUIN |
Olivier |
|
SE |
00:46:16 |
343 |
|
|
|
344 |
HERAIL |
NICOLAS |
|
SE |
00:46:17 |
344 |
CONTINENTAL |
|
|
345 |
DISCORS |
GREGOIRE |
|
SE |
00:46:21 |
345 |
|
|
|
346 |
ANTOSSI |
CHRISTIAN |
|
V1 |
00:46:23 |
346 |
|
|
|
347 |
METGE |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
|
V1 |
00:46:24 |
347 |
|
|
|
348 |
GOGUET |
ERIC |
|
V2 |
00:46:27 |
348 |
|
|
|
349 |
GUYONNET |
THIBAUT |
|
SE |
00:46:28 |
349 |
|
|
|
350 |
CHAUVETTE |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
|
V3 |
00:46:31 |
350 |
STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLE |
|
|
351 |
LAURENS |
DOMINIQUE PIERRE |
|
V3 |
00:46:32 |
351 |
|
|
|
352 |
MALECKI |
SEBASTIEN |
|
SE |
00:46:32 |
352 |
|
|
|
353 |
AIELLO |
Florian |
|
SE |
00:46:32 |
353 |
|
|
|
354 |
PEYRAT |
ERIC |
|
SE |
00:46:32 |
354 |
BSC ATHLETISME |
|
|
355 |
FOPNTORBE |
PATRICE |
|
SE |
00:46:34 |
355 |
|
|
|
356 |
LECOSSIER |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
|
V1 |
00:46:36 |
356 |
SAPEURS POMPIERS COLOMIERS |
|
|
357 |
LAURENT |
GUY |
|
V2 |
00:46:37 |
357 |
|
|
|
358 |
BEZOMBES |
FREDERIC |
|
V1 |
00:46:37 |
358 |
|
|
|
359 |
ZAPPE |
ROLAND |
|
V1 |
00:46:37 |
359 |
|
|
|
360 |
MARIE |
ERIC |
|
V2 |
00:46:38 |
360 |
|
|
|
361 |
RASCOUSSIE |
FREDERIC |
|
SE |
00:46:39 |
361 |
|
|
|
362 |
BOUISSIERE |
Mathieu |
|
CA |
00:46:39 |
362 |
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN |
|
|
363 |
ALVERNHE |
FERNANDA |
|
V1 |
00:46:39 |
363 |
USCA LESCURE |
|
|
364 |
ALVES DIAS |
MICHEL |
|
SE |
00:46:41 |
364 |
|
|
|
365 |
CHAUSSON |
Laurent |
|
SE |
00:46:43 |
365 |
|
|
|
366 |
IRUBETAGOYENA |
PATRICK |
|
SE |
00:46:43 |
366 |
|
|
|
367 |
GAMET |
Pierre |
|
SE |
00:46:45 |
367 |
|
|
|
368 |
GRATUSSE |
MAXIME |
|
SE |
00:46:45 |
368 |
|
|
|
369 |
DAMIA-SOTUS |
ANTHONY |
|
SE |
00:46:45 |
369 |
|
|
|
370 |
LOPEZ |
Olivier |
|
SE |
00:46:46 |
370 |
|
|
|
371 |
FLORES |
SAMUEL |
|
SE |
00:46:47 |
371 |
ATOS ORIGIN |
|
|
372 |
HAMON |
Sylvain |
|
SE |
00:46:47 |
372 |
|
|
|
373 |
MAZET |
SYLVIE |
|
V1 |
00:46:48 |
373 |
EFLU |
|
|
374 |
ELISSALDE |
LOIC |
|
SE |
00:46:51 |
374 |
AS SIDMI |
|
|
375 |
SOULA |
Vincent |
|
SE |
00:46:54 |
375 |
|
|
|
376 |
PFISTER |
PHILIPPE |
|
V2 |
00:46:54 |
376 |
|
|
|
377 |
SOLE |
JEAN BAPTISTE |
|
V2 |
00:46:57 |
377 |
RENING MURET |
|
|
378 |
FIOLE |
Nicolas |
|
SE |
00:46:58 |
378 |
|
|
|
379 |
BOYRIE |
FRANCOIS |
|
JU |
00:46:58 |
379 |
BSC ATHLETISME |
|
|
380 |
DESCARGUES |
GILLES |
|
V1 |
00:47:01 |
380 |
ATHLE 632 |
|
|
381 |
SERIEYS |
JOEL |
|
V1 |
00:47:03 |
381 |
|
|
|
382 |
GOMES PINA ALMEIDA |
RUI PEDRO |
|
SE |
00:47:05 |
382 |
|
|
|
383 |
DIEL |
Karl |
|
SE |
00:47:07 |
383 |
|
|
|
384 |
ROJO |
MICKAEL |
|
SE |
00:47:07 |
384 |
|
|
|
385 |
LE ROYER |
DIDIER |
|
V1 |
00:47:09 |
385 |
|
|
|
386 |
LIBAROS |
PATRICK |
|
SE |
00:47:11 |
386 |
ALTRAN |
|
|
387 |
SEGRETAIN |
CEDRIC |
|
SE |
00:47:12 |
387 |
MICROTURBO |
|
|
388 |
AVELINE |
RAYMOND |
|
V3 |
00:47:15 |
388 |
AC GIGOUZAC |
|
|
389 |
LAVENAN |
SYLVAIN |
|
SE |
00:47:15 |
389 |
|
|
|
390 |
LE DE |
CYRIL |
|
SE |
00:47:16 |
390 |
|
|
|
391 |
SCHUSTER |
MARIE-CLAUDE |
|
V2 |
00:47:18 |
391 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
392 |
ROLLAND |
MICKAEL |
|
SE |
00:47:19 |
392 |
|
|
|
393 |
FLORIANY |
FRANCK |
|
V1 |
00:47:20 |
393 |
|
|
|
394 |
ASTRUC |
ERIC |
|
V1 |
00:47:21 |
394 |
|
|
|
395 |
BRUNEL |
MAX |
|
V2 |
00:47:23 |
395 |
|
|
|
396 |
NOLAIS |
NICOLAS |
|
V1 |
00:47:25 |
396 |
ATHLE 632 |
|
|
397 |
LE GOFF |
Hervé |
|
V1 |
00:47:26 |
397 |
|
|
|
398 |
THOMAS |
SANDRINE |
|
V1 |
00:47:28 |
398 |
MURETAC |
|
|
399 |
DUMAS |
PHILIPPE |
|
V1 |
00:47:30 |
399 |
ASPF GAILLAC |
|
|
400 |
CHATENET |
MARC |
|
SE |
00:47:31 |
400 |
TOAC TRI |
|
|
401 |
SANTUNE |
Didier |
|
V1 |
00:47:32 |
401 |
|
|
|
402 |
WANNEBROUCQ |
Thierry |
|
V1 |
00:47:34 |
402 |
|
|
|
403 |
GOMES - BATISTA |
MICHEL |
|
V1 |
00:47:35 |
403 |
|
|
|
404 |
LARROQUE |
GILLES |
|
V1 |
00:47:35 |
404 |
MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC |
|
|
405 |
NOUGAILHON |
FRANCK |
|
V1 |
00:47:36 |
405 |
MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC |
|
|
406 |
CROSNIER |
Matthieu |
|
SE |
00:47:38 |
406 |
|
|
|
407 |
GUINO |
MARC |
|
V1 |
00:47:39 |
407 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
408 |
LE NAGARD |
Joel |
|
V2 |
00:47:41 |
408 |
|
|
|
409 |
CABROLIER |
ALAIN |
|
V2 |
00:47:43 |
409 |
TACO |
|
|
410 |
LEININGER |
Alexandre |
|
SE |
00:47:43 |
410 |
|
|
|
411 |
FIEVEZ |
HUGO |
|
ES |
00:47:45 |
411 |
|
|
|
412 |
HADOT |
Hubert |
|
V1 |
00:47:46 |
412 |
|
|
|
413 |
CROS |
CHRISTIAN |
|
V2 |
00:47:46 |
413 |
|
|
|
414 |
DE LA BOURDONNAYE |
François |
|
SE |
00:47:47 |
414 |
|
|
|
415 |
CHALARD |
Patrice |
|
V1 |
00:47:48 |
415 |
|
|
|
416 |
LABAILLY |
DENIS |
|
V1 |
00:47:48 |
416 |
|
|
|
417 |
TRAVERSE |
PASCAL |
|
V2 |
00:47:49 |
417 |
ATHLÉ 632 |
|
|
418 |
SERVIGNAT |
Gregory |
|
SE |
00:47:50 |
418 |
|
|
|
419 |
GARRIGUE |
Jean Claude |
|
V2 |
00:47:52 |
419 |
|
|
|
420 |
SANCHEZ |
Thierry |
|
V1 |
00:47:52 |
420 |
|
|
|
421 |
GUITTENY |
FLORENT |
|
V1 |
00:47:53 |
421 |
|
|
|
422 |
SOUSTELLE |
REMI |
|
SE |
00:47:56 |
422 |
|
|
|
423 |
LINON |
ALAIN |
|
V2 |
00:48:00 |
423 |
ASVE VEOLIA |
|
|
424 |
NOYEE |
Philippe |
|
V1 |
00:48:00 |
424 |
|
|
|
425 |
DELIAT |
VINCENT |
|
SE |
00:48:01 |
425 |
|
|
|
426 |
AGUERA |
ALAIN |
|
SE |
00:48:01 |
426 |
|
|
|
427 |
GRANDE |
ALFONSO |
|
SE |
00:48:03 |
427 |
|
|
|
428 |
ALGANS |
SOLANGE |
|
V2 |
00:48:04 |
428 |
ASVE VEOLIA |
|
|
429 |
PASSEPONT |
TRISTAN |
|
V1 |
00:48:04 |
429 |
|
|
|
430 |
DUBOIS |
PHILIPPE |
|
V2 |
00:48:04 |
430 |
EFLU |
|
|
431 |
VERTUT |
Jean Luc |
|
V1 |
00:48:05 |
431 |
A C AUTERIVE |
|
|
432 |
NENY |
Jérôme |
|
SE |
00:48:06 |
432 |
|
|
|
433 |
DAUZET-GUIRAUD |
BRIGITTE |
|
V2 |
00:48:08 |
433 |
HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE ENTENTE SPORTIVE |
|
|
434 |
POZZA |
DENIS |
|
V1 |
00:48:08 |
434 |
|
|
|
435 |
PROUST |
Marie Christine |
|
V1 |
00:48:09 |
435 |
TSA SORRÈZE |
|
|
436 |
MOLLIEN |
Roger |
|
V4 |
00:48:12 |
436 |
|
|
|
437 |
CONTE |
FRANCOIS |
|
V2 |
00:48:14 |
437 |
|
|
|
438 |
FONTAN |
BERNARD |
|
V2 |
00:48:15 |
438 |
HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE ENTENTE SPORTIVE |
|
|
439 |
MAHROUGA |
SALIM |
|
SE |
00:48:16 |
439 |
|
|
|
440 |
BOLORINOS |
PIERRE |
|
V2 |
00:48:17 |
440 |
|
|
|
441 |
BOYE |
CATHY |
|
V1 |
00:48:17 |
441 |
|
|
|
442 |
SEGUELA |
Jérôme |
|
SE |
00:48:17 |
442 |
|
|
|
443 |
ARRIVETS |
JOSIANE |
|
V2 |
00:48:21 |
443 |
A.C. AUCH |
|
|
444 |
REY |
BENJAMIN |
|
JU |
00:48:25 |
444 |
|
|
|
445 |
PESCHEUX |
HERVE |
|
V1 |
00:48:25 |
445 |
CONTINENTAL |
|
|
446 |
PAIEMENT |
FLAVIEN |
|
ES |
00:48:26 |
446 |
|
|
|
447 |
CAYLA |
MICHEL |
|
V2 |
00:48:29 |
447 |
|
|
|
448 |
PAUTE |
SEBASTIEN |
|
SE |
00:48:30 |
448 |
|
|
|
449 |
QUENU |
ARNAUD |
|
SE |
00:48:32 |
449 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
450 |
MESSINA |
MAURICE |
|
V1 |
00:48:32 |
450 |
|
|
|
451 |
LAFITTE |
MICHEL |
|
V2 |
00:48:33 |
451 |
|
|
|
452 |
THURIES |
RAOUL |
|
V3 |
00:48:34 |
452 |
HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE ENTENTE SPORTIVE |
|
|
453 |
GALVEZ |
Didier |
|
SE |
00:48:35 |
453 |
ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE |
|
|
454 |
TIVOLI |
SEBASTIEN |
|
SE |
00:48:36 |
454 |
ASCENC |
|
|
455 |
GARCIA |
BERNARD |
|
V2 |
00:48:37 |
455 |
|
|
|
456 |
LEVY |
Stuart |
|
V1 |
00:48:37 |
456 |
|
|
|
457 |
POLNY |
Geoffroy |
|
SE |
00:48:37 |
457 |
|
|
|
458 |
RIVIERE |
JEAN-PIERRE |
|
V1 |
00:48:38 |
458 |
|
|
|
459 |
TEULIERE |
ADRIEN |
|
CA |
00:48:38 |
459 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
460 |
BIGNALET |
CHRISTIAN |
|
V2 |
00:48:38 |
460 |
|
|
|
461 |
COCHET |
FABRICE |
|
SE |
00:48:39 |
461 |
|
|
|
462 |
PELLETIER |
Anne |
|
SE |
00:48:40 |
462 |
BSC ATHLETISME |
|
|
463 |
PELLETIER |
Patrick |
|
V2 |
00:48:40 |
463 |
JOGGERS VICHYSSOIS |
|
|
464 |
LE LUDEC |
LOIC |
|
SE |
00:48:40 |
464 |
ATHLE 632 |
|
|
465 |
AMIOT |
GUILLAUME |
|
SE |
00:48:41 |
465 |
|
|
|
466 |
SANCHEZ |
ANDRE |
|
V1 |
00:48:42 |
466 |
ASCENC |
|
|
467 |
QUIMERCH |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
|
V1 |
00:48:42 |
467 |
ASCENC |
|
|
468 |
BOULARD |
Sébastien |
|
V1 |
00:48:43 |
468 |
|
|
|
469 |
LAURENT |
Jérôme |
|
SE |
00:48:44 |
469 |
|
|
|
470 |
WINDISCH |
JEAN-JACQUES |
|
V2 |
00:48:44 |
470 |
|
|
|
471 |
DERRAMOND |
Loic |
|
SE |
00:48:45 |
471 |
|
|
|
472 |
MARTINS |
JEAN-MARC |
|
SE |
00:48:45 |
472 |
|
|
|
473 |
FELIX |
LAURENCE |
|
SE |
00:48:46 |
473 |
ATOS ORIGIN |
|
|
474 |
TRUFFERT |
EMMANUEL |
|
V1 |
00:48:46 |
474 |
ATOS ORIGIN |
|
|
475 |
GODFROY |
CHRISTIAN |
|
V2 |
00:48:47 |
475 |
ROCKWELL COLLINS |
|
|
476 |
FORMANCZAK |
YAHN |
|
SE |
00:48:48 |
476 |
|
|
|
477 |
GACHE |
MATHIEU |
|
CA |
00:48:49 |
477 |
|
|
|
478 |
CHEVALIER |
Yohann |
|
SE |
00:48:49 |
478 |
CONTINENTAL |
|
|
479 |
CHARRIER |
DIDIER |
|
V2 |
00:48:50 |
479 |
|
|
|
480 |
HARANT |
ISABELLE |
|
V2 |
00:48:51 |
480 |
|
|
|
481 |
MORETTO |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
SE |
00:48:51 |
481 |
CONTINENTAL |
|
|
482 |
THEBAULT |
Robin |
|
SE |
00:48:53 |
482 |
|
|
|
483 |
CHABOSI |
Jean Luc |
|
V1 |
00:48:54 |
483 |
|
|
|
484 |
ALARD |
Alexandre |
|
SE |
00:48:55 |
484 |
|
|
|
485 |
PENETRO |
JADIE |
|
ES |
00:48:55 |
485 |
|
|
|
486 |
MANNIER |
Farid |
|
SE |
00:48:55 |
486 |
|
|
|
487 |
LEGENT |
JEREMY |
|
SE |
00:48:57 |
487 |
|
|
|
488 |
BENITEZ |
Julien |
|
SE |
00:48:58 |
488 |
|
|
|
489 |
ARBOIS |
JOEL |
|
V1 |
00:48:59 |
489 |
MICROTURBO |
|
|
490 |
GRADOT |
CLAUDE |
|
V1 |
00:49:00 |
490 |
|
|
|
491 |
TERRADE |
JEAN-LOUIS |
|
V2 |
00:49:01 |
491 |
|
|
|
492 |
AMEZIANE |
Thierry |
|
V1 |
00:49:01 |
492 |
BLAGNAC SC |
|
|
493 |
AGUSOU |
William |
|
V1 |
00:49:02 |
493 |
|
|
|
494 |
UVENARD |
Sylvie |
|
V1 |
00:49:03 |
494 |
SATUC |
|
|
495 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Michel |
|
V1 |
00:49:03 |
495 |
|
|
|
496 |
GUIRAUD-MILANDRE |
CLAUDE |
|
V2 |
00:49:04 |
496 |
|
|
|
497 |
RUBIO |
DIDIER |
|
V1 |
00:49:05 |
497 |
|
|
|
498 |
BAYLAC |
MICHEL |
|
V1 |
00:49:05 |
498 |
AC AUCH |
|
|
499 |
VERGE |
Gregoire |
|
SE |
00:49:05 |
499 |
|
|
|
500 |
DALLET |
Laurent |
|
V1 |
00:49:06 |
500 |
|
|
|
501 |
GUIRAL |
LAURENT |
|
V2 |
00:49:07 |
501 |
BSC ATHLETISME |
|
|
502 |
PINEAU |
XAVIER |
|
JU |
00:49:09 |
502 |
|
|
|
503 |
YVETOT |
LAURENT |
|
V1 |
00:49:10 |
503 |
|
|
|
504 |
JANSOU |
VINCENT |
|
SE |
00:49:10 |
504 |
MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC |
|
|
505 |
DELAPREZ |
YANN |
|
JU |
00:49:12 |
505 |
|
|
|
506 |
DELAPREZ |
THIERRY |
|
V2 |
00:49:12 |
506 |
|
|
|
507 |
FRIGERIO |
GAETAN |
|
SE |
00:49:15 |
507 |
|
|
|
508 |
LAPOINTE |
GUY |
|
V1 |
00:49:19 |
508 |
|
|
|
509 |
MEVEL |
Philippe |
|
V1 |
00:49:21 |
509 |
|
|
|
510 |
BERNET |
Elodie |
|
SE |
00:49:23 |
510 |
|
|
|
511 |
REMISE |
DIDIER |
|
V1 |
00:49:23 |
511 |
|
|
|
512 |
SIBRA |
JEROME |
|
SE |
00:49:24 |
512 |
|
|
|
513 |
RECCHIA |
Sylvain |
|
SE |
00:49:24 |
513 |
|
|
|
514 |
LAU FAT |
David |
|
SE |
00:49:24 |
514 |
|
|
|
515 |
DEPETRIS |
ETIENNE |
|
V2 |
00:49:24 |
515 |
|
|
|
516 |
AUBRY |
BERTRAND |
|
V1 |
00:49:25 |
516 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
517 |
STUBBS |
ALEXANDRA |
|
V1 |
00:49:27 |
517 |
|
|
|
518 |
FAYAD |
JEAN |
|
V2 |
00:49:28 |
518 |
ATOS ORIGIN |
|
|
519 |
JAVANAUD |
Laurent |
|
SE |
00:49:32 |
519 |
|
|
|
520 |
PAULY |
GUILLAUME |
|
SE |
00:49:35 |
520 |
|
|
|
521 |
LIMES |
MICHEL |
|
V2 |
00:49:37 |
521 |
|
|
|
522 |
LAGARDE |
BENOIT |
|
SE |
00:49:37 |
522 |
US ESCATALENS |
|
|
523 |
DEPETRIS |
BENOIT |
|
ES |
00:49:38 |
523 |
|
|
|
524 |
PLOT |
PHILIPPE |
|
V1 |
00:49:39 |
524 |
|
|
|
525 |
MIFSUD |
PATRICK |
|
V2 |
00:49:40 |
525 |
MURETAC |
|
|
526 |
BAILLE |
MARIE-PIERRE |
|
SE |
00:49:41 |
526 |
|
|
|
527 |
FORMANCZAK |
LOIC |
|
CA |
00:49:43 |
527 |
|
|
|
528 |
LAOUAT |
CARINE |
|
SE |
00:49:44 |
528 |
STADE TOULOUSAIN |
|
|
529 |
LACOSTE |
PIERRE |
|
V3 |
00:49:44 |
529 |
|
|
|
530 |
BARRIEU |
PHILIPPE |
|
V1 |
00:49:44 |
530 |
|
|
|
531 |
BESSET |
Magali |
|
SE |
00:49:45 |
531 |
|
|
|
532 |
SABATIER |
MYRIAM |
|
SE |
00:49:48 |
532 |
USCAT |
|
|
533 |
GRENIER |
Laurent |
|
SE |
00:49:48 |
533 |
|
|
|
534 |
?Dossard |
#90 |
|
SE |
00:49:51 |
534 |
|
|
|
535 |
BRUNET |
Céline |
|
SE |
00:49:51 |
535 |
|
|
|
536 |
BOUABDELLI |
FARID |
|
V1 |
00:49:52 |
536 |
|
|
|
537 |
CARO |
PHILIPPE |
|
V2 |
00:49:53 |
537 |
|
|
|
538 |
OLIVENCIA |
PAUL |
|
V1 |
00:49:53 |
538 |
|
|
|
539 |
COULIERE |
AXELE |
|
SE |
00:49:53 |
539 |
ASPF GAILLAC |
|
|
540 |
PRIETO |
PATRICK |
|
V1 |
00:49:54 |
540 |
|
|
|
541 |
VEST |
ERIC |
|
V1 |
00:49:55 |
541 |
ASPF GAILLAC |
|
|
542 |
BEAUDOU |
BENOIT |
|
SE |
00:49:57 |
542 |
|
|
|
543 |
LEFEVRE |
MARIANNE |
|
V1 |
00:49:57 |
543 |
EFLU |
|
|
544 |
CARA |
Laurent |
|
V1 |
00:49:58 |
544 |
|
|
|
545 |
FERREIRA |
MANUEL |
|
V2 |
00:49:59 |
545 |
|
|
|
546 |
PESCHEUX |
THIBAUT |
|
CA |
00:49:59 |
546 |
CONTINENTAL |
|
|
547 |
BOULFRAD |
ALI |
|
V2 |
00:50:00 |
547 |
|
|
|
548 |
RAUCH DE ROBERTY |
Sylvain |
|
SE |
00:50:00 |
548 |
|
|
|
549 |
DUHEN |
Frederic |
|
V2 |
00:50:04 |
549 |
|
|
|
550 |
ROUSSEL |
PHILIPPE |
|
V1 |
00:50:04 |
550 |
|
|
|
551 |
BARACCHINI |
PATRICK |
|
V2 |
00:50:05 |
551 |
|
|
|
552 |
CHARVAULT |
CECILE |
|
SE |
00:50:06 |
552 |
|
|
|
553 |
FLORIAN |
JEAN PIERRE |
|
V3 |
00:50:06 |
553 |
|
|
|
554 |
LADOUCETTE |
FREDERIC |
|
SE |
00:50:06 |
554 |
|
|
|
555 |
BABY |
Wilfried |
|
SE |
00:50:07 |
555 |
|
|
|
556 |
BREILLAT |
Jean Christophe |
|
V1 |
00:50:07 |
556 |
|
|
|
557 |
ZAGLIO |
DENIS |
|
V1 |
00:50:08 |
557 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
558 |
ANDRIEU |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
|
V2 |
00:50:08 |
558 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
559 |
FOURNIE |
FRANCIS |
|
V2 |
00:50:08 |
559 |
BON PIED BON OEIL ESCALQUENS |
|
|
560 |
SLAMNIA |
Farid |
|
SE |
00:50:08 |
560 |
|
|
|
561 |
RAMBEAU-OCTEAU |
PASCAL |
|
V1 |
00:50:10 |
561 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
562 |
BIELAIRE |
BRUNO |
|
V1 |
00:50:11 |
562 |
|
|
|
563 |
DJEBBOUR |
BADRA |
|
V1 |
00:50:11 |
563 |
|
|
|
564 |
MONFRAIX |
GILLES |
|
V3 |
00:50:15 |
564 |
MICROTURBO |
|
|
565 |
DAMBRINE |
JEROME |
|
V1 |
00:50:16 |
565 |
|
|
|
566 |
FADELLI |
CHRISTINE |
|
V2 |
00:50:20 |
566 |
AC AUCH |
|
|
567 |
TOURNEUX |
ANDRE |
|
V2 |
00:50:24 |
567 |
|
|
|
568 |
GRANT |
JEAN |
|
V2 |
00:50:27 |
568 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
569 |
CHAPILLON |
LAURENT |
|
V2 |
00:50:29 |
569 |
|
|
|
570 |
DASSIEU |
MICHEL |
|
V2 |
00:50:32 |
570 |
SPLACH TRIATHLON |
|
|
571 |
VEYSSIERE |
Yohan |
|
SE |
00:50:36 |
571 |
|
|
|
572 |
SANTOS |
ALEXANDRE |
|
SE |
00:50:36 |
572 |
|
|
|
573 |
MATEO |
ALAIN |
|
V2 |
00:50:37 |
573 |
|
|
|
574 |
DAVANGO |
MARIO |
|
V2 |
00:50:37 |
574 |
MURETAC |
|
|
575 |
BILOTTA |
J-F |
|
V1 |
00:50:38 |
575 |
THALES |
|
|
576 |
GEORGES |
NICOLAS |
|
SE |
00:50:39 |
576 |
ASCENC |
|
|
577 |
SIRVIN |
JEAN-LUC |
|
V2 |
00:50:40 |
577 |
|
|
|
578 |
FRAYSSE |
ERIC |
|
V2 |
00:50:40 |
578 |
MICROTURBO |
|
|
579 |
FORNELL |
GEORGES |
|
V3 |
00:50:42 |
579 |
|
|
|
580 |
AMIGUES |
PHILIPPE |
|
V1 |
00:50:43 |
580 |
|
|
|
581 |
GAUTHIER |
Jean Christophe |
|
SE |
00:50:45 |
581 |
|
|
|
582 |
DALLA VECCHIA |
PIERRE |
|
SE |
00:50:50 |
582 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
583 |
FARAGO |
BELA |
|
V3 |
00:50:50 |
583 |
|
|
|
584 |
COUDARD |
CLAIRE |
|
V1 |
00:50:52 |
584 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
585 |
COUDARD |
BERTRAND |
|
V1 |
00:50:52 |
585 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
586 |
GHILARDINI |
Jean Baptiste |
|
SE |
00:50:55 |
586 |
|
|
|
587 |
GUAUGUIN |
GEROME |
|
SE |
00:50:56 |
587 |
ATOS ORIGIN |
|
|
588 |
LANGOLFF |
JEAN JACQUES |
|
V1 |
00:50:57 |
588 |
|
|
|
589 |
SOULAN |
Maryse |
|
SE |
00:50:58 |
589 |
|
|
|
590 |
THIERSDEBAR |
JEAN CLAUDE |
|
V2 |
00:51:00 |
590 |
|
|
|
591 |
THIERSDEBAR |
LOIC |
|
SE |
00:51:00 |
591 |
|
|
|
592 |
DEPLANCHE |
Sylvain |
|
SE |
00:51:01 |
592 |
|
|
|
593 |
CANIHAC |
PHILIPPE |
|
V3 |
00:51:02 |
593 |
|
|
|
594 |
CALVET |
SYLVAIN |
|
SE |
00:51:02 |
594 |
|
|
|
595 |
BRIVALL |
ALAIN |
|
V2 |
00:51:03 |
595 |
|
|
|
596 |
ARSEGUEL |
AURELIEN |
|
CA |
00:51:06 |
596 |
|
|
|
597 |
FOUREST |
SEBASTIEN |
|
SE |
00:51:10 |
597 |
|
|
|
598 |
FELGA |
GILBERT |
|
V2 |
00:51:12 |
598 |
|
|
|
599 |
SAMPARA |
Warren |
|
SE |
00:51:14 |
599 |
|
|
|
600 |
KLAIBER |
MAURICE |
|
V1 |
00:51:16 |
600 |
|
|
|
601 |
CATALAN |
PHILIPPE |
|
SE |
00:51:17 |
601 |
|
|
|
602 |
DELMUR |
THIERRY |
|
V1 |
00:51:17 |
602 |
|
|
|
603 |
VOSSAERT |
Olivier |
|
V1 |
00:51:21 |
603 |
AC AUTERIVE |
|
|
604 |
MALPEL |
PIERRE |
|
V4 |
00:51:22 |
604 |
|
|
|
605 |
DELAGNES |
Didier |
|
SE |
00:51:23 |
605 |
|
|
|
606 |
JOVE |
Rémi |
|
SE |
00:51:25 |
606 |
|
|
|
607 |
CLAVERI |
GERARD |
|
V2 |
00:51:27 |
607 |
|
|
|
608 |
CONSTANS |
JACQUES |
|
V3 |
00:51:28 |
608 |
|
|
|
609 |
NODE-LANGLOIS |
ANNE-SOPHIE |
|
SE |
00:51:28 |
609 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
610 |
LALOUM |
PATRICK |
|
V1 |
00:51:29 |
610 |
|
|
|
611 |
LEJEUNE |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
V1 |
00:51:30 |
611 |
ATOS ORIGIN |
|
|
612 |
LOUIBA |
SAID |
|
V1 |
00:51:30 |
612 |
|
|
|
613 |
FRAISSE |
MELANIE |
|
SE |
00:51:30 |
613 |
|
|
|
614 |
GRACIA |
Pierre Marc |
|
V2 |
00:51:31 |
614 |
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE |
|
|
615 |
BERTRAND |
PATRICIA |
|
V2 |
00:51:33 |
615 |
PASS RUNNING |
|
|
616 |
FRAICHE |
BERNARD |
|
V1 |
00:51:34 |
616 |
JSL LEZIGNAN CORBIERES |
|
|
617 |
LAYNAT |
LAURENT |
|
SE |
00:51:34 |
617 |
|
|
|
618 |
SILVERTHORN |
Jeremy |
|
V1 |
00:51:36 |
618 |
|
|
|
619 |
CHAMPEVILLE |
ALAIN |
|
V2 |
00:51:37 |
619 |
ATOS ORIGIN |
|
|
620 |
MARCHAND |
ANDRE |
|
V2 |
00:51:39 |
620 |
|
|
|
621 |
VUILLEMIN |
Julie |
|
SE |
00:51:39 |
621 |
|
|
|
622 |
MUZAS |
FRANCOIS |
|
V2 |
00:51:40 |
622 |
|
|
|
623 |
LEBAILLY |
SYLVIE |
|
V1 |
00:51:40 |
623 |
|
|
|
624 |
ESPOSITO |
LAURE |
|
SE |
00:51:41 |
624 |
|
|
|
625 |
SAINTE LIVRADE |
JEAN LOUIS |
|
V3 |
00:51:42 |
625 |
|
|
|
626 |
GOMEZ |
BENOIT |
|
SE |
00:51:42 |
626 |
MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC |
|
|
627 |
HAMEL |
Jessy |
|
SE |
00:51:42 |
627 |
|
|
|
628 |
RAVOT |
Jean Philippe |
|
SE |
00:51:43 |
628 |
|
|
|
629 |
ZACCHEO |
THIERRY |
|
V1 |
00:51:44 |
629 |
|
|
|
630 |
MACUA |
FRANCK |
|
V1 |
00:51:44 |
630 |
|
|
|
631 |
ESTAQUE |
CEDRIC |
|
SE |
00:51:48 |
631 |
|
|
|
632 |
FERREIRA |
SERGE |
|
V1 |
00:51:51 |
632 |
|
|
|
633 |
CARETTE |
JEAN PIERRE |
|
V1 |
00:51:54 |
633 |
METEO FRANCE |
|
|
634 |
LAPENDRY |
Sylvain |
|
SE |
00:51:54 |
634 |
|
|
|
635 |
GAMET |
Philippe |
|
SE |
00:51:56 |
635 |
|
|
|
636 |
ROUQUETTE |
GENEVIEVE |
|
V2 |
00:51:56 |
636 |
MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC |
|
|
637 |
AUVINET |
Nathalie |
|
SE |
00:51:57 |
637 |
|
|
|
638 |
REZE |
Nicolas |
|
SE |
00:51:57 |
638 |
|
|
|
639 |
THIEULENT |
Benjamin |
|
CA |
00:52:05 |
639 |
|
|
|
640 |
DALIBARD |
Christel |
|
V1 |
00:52:06 |
640 |
|
|
|
641 |
FRANCOIS |
ROMUALD |
|
V1 |
00:52:06 |
641 |
|
|
|
642 |
LUCIEN |
HELENE |
|
SE |
00:52:07 |
642 |
HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE ENTENTE SPORTIVE |
|
|
643 |
ROBILLARD |
JEROME |
|
V1 |
00:52:07 |
643 |
|
|
|
644 |
LACANAL |
ROLAND |
|
V2 |
00:52:07 |
644 |
AS DEPECHE DU MIDI |
|
|
645 |
MOLLET |
Philippe |
|
V1 |
00:52:08 |
645 |
|
|
|
646 |
MEUNIER |
Jean Marc |
|
SE |
00:52:09 |
646 |
|
|
|
647 |
PIEPLU |
Rémi |
|
SE |
00:52:09 |
647 |
|
|
|
648 |
ROURE |
MARIE-HELENE |
|
V2 |
00:52:11 |
648 |
|
|
|
649 |
GARAUDET |
JOSETTE |
|
V2 |
00:52:12 |
649 |
ATHLE 632 |
|
|
650 |
CORAIN |
DAVID |
|
SE |
00:52:12 |
650 |
|
|
|
651 |
RODRIGUES |
Philippe |
|
V2 |
00:52:13 |
651 |
|
|
|
652 |
BENRAMY |
Zahra |
|
SE |
00:52:15 |
652 |
|
|
|
653 |
DUCOS |
Sylvie |
|
V1 |
00:52:16 |
653 |
|
|
|
654 |
ROCHER |
JACQUES |
|
V2 |
00:52:17 |
654 |
|
|
|
655 |
APPARIGLIATO |
PASCAL |
|
V1 |
00:52:17 |
655 |
|
|
|
656 |
BOLLARD |
Rodolphe |
|
SE |
00:52:17 |
656 |
|
|
|
657 |
FERNANDEZ |
RICARDO |
|
SE |
00:52:18 |
657 |
|
|
|
658 |
PERREL |
MICHEL |
|
SE |
00:52:20 |
658 |
THALES |
|
|
659 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Yannick |
|
ES |
00:52:20 |
659 |
|
|
|
660 |
DUREL |
Pierre |
|
SE |
00:52:22 |
660 |
|
|
|
661 |
GARNIER |
Joseph |
|
V1 |
00:52:23 |
661 |
|
|
|
662 |
DOS SANTOS |
LUIS |
|
SE |
00:52:28 |
662 |
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
|
663 |
LACAZE |
XAVIER |
|
SE |
00:52:29 |
663 |
|
|
|
664 |
GUIPPE |
Elsa |
|
ES |
00:52:30 |
664 |
|
|
|
665 |
MARRAST |
MATHIEU |
|
SE |
00:52:32 |
665 |
|
|
|
666 |
PERES |
BERNARD |
|
V3 |
00:52:35 |
666 |
|
|
|
667 |
PITTON |
DIDIER |
|
V1 |
00:52:37 |
667 |
AS DEPECHE DU MIDI |
|
|
668 |
DECETANG |
GUILLAUME |
|
SE |
00:52:38 |
668 |
|
|
|
669 |
DESHAYES |
ERIC |
|
V1 |
00:52:39 |
669 |
BON PIED BON OEIL ESCALQUENS |
|
|
670 |
MORALES |
JOSE |
|
SE |
00:52:40 |
670 |
|
|
|
671 |
FAVARO |
ADRIEN |
|
V2 |
00:52:41 |
671 |
CE ROLLS ROYCE |
|
|
672 |
MOUSSAOUI |
MOURAD |
|
SE |
00:52:44 |
672 |
|
|
|
673 |
DORE |
PIERRE |
|
V2 |
00:52:44 |
673 |
|
|
|
674 |
CHTORKH |
JOSETTE |
|
V4 |
00:52:45 |
674 |
|
|
|
675 |
JACQUEMIN |
FANNY |
|
ES |
00:52:45 |
675 |
BSC ATHLETISME |
|
|
676 |
VERGNET |
ROGER |
|
V3 |
00:52:50 |
676 |
|
|
|
677 |
NOTREL |
ERIC |
|
V1 |
00:52:53 |
677 |
|
|
|
678 |
SABADIE |
ERIC |
|
V1 |
00:52:53 |
678 |
|
|
|
679 |
MIGLIORE |
JOEL |
|
V1 |
00:52:55 |
679 |
|
|
|
680 |
BORDRON |
Benoit |
|
SE |
00:52:59 |
680 |
|
|
|
681 |
CLERMONT |
Pierre |
|
SE |
00:52:59 |
681 |
|
|
|
682 |
BIBONDO |
JEAN LUC |
|
SE |
00:52:59 |
682 |
|
|
|
683 |
PESTOU |
GILLES |
|
V2 |
00:53:00 |
683 |
|
|
|
684 |
DENEVE |
NICOLAS |
|
SE |
00:53:00 |
684 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
685 |
NOGRIS |
Florian |
|
SE |
00:53:01 |
685 |
|
|
|
686 |
FOURCADE |
Philippe |
|
V2 |
00:53:02 |
686 |
|
|
|
687 |
LONJOU |
Marie Pierre |
|
V1 |
00:53:03 |
687 |
|
|
|
688 |
LONJOU |
Charles |
|
V2 |
00:53:04 |
688 |
|
|
|
689 |
ANTON |
Sebastien |
|
SE |
00:53:04 |
689 |
|
|
|
690 |
RICHE |
Genevieve |
|
V2 |
00:53:06 |
690 |
STADE TOULOUSAIN |
|
|
691 |
LEBOURGEOIS |
MAGALI |
|
SE |
00:53:10 |
691 |
|
|
|
692 |
PALOS |
THIERRY |
|
V1 |
00:53:11 |
692 |
MICROTURBO |
|
|
693 |
AVEROUS |
Violaine |
|
SE |
00:53:12 |
693 |
CA BALMA |
|
|
694 |
ROUVIERE |
Isabelle |
|
V2 |
00:53:12 |
694 |
STADE TOULOUSAIN |
|
|
695 |
POUJOL |
VINCENT |
|
SE |
00:53:16 |
695 |
|
|
|
696 |
GOURLET |
GILLES |
|
SE |
00:53:18 |
696 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
697 |
MALJEAN |
Alain |
|
SE |
00:53:22 |
697 |
|
|
|
698 |
DEVOS |
Chantal |
|
V1 |
00:53:22 |
698 |
ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE |
|
|
699 |
CABANNES |
JEAN LUC |
|
V2 |
00:53:24 |
699 |
|
|
|
700 |
SOULA |
AGNES |
|
SE |
00:53:26 |
700 |
ATHLE 632 |
|
|
701 |
OCHAT |
YVES |
|
V2 |
00:53:28 |
701 |
|
|
|
702 |
TEILLETCHE |
SERGE |
|
V2 |
00:53:29 |
702 |
|
|
|
703 |
BOUROT |
Jacques |
|
SE |
00:53:30 |
703 |
|
|
|
704 |
MORTIE |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
|
V4 |
00:53:33 |
704 |
AS DEPECHE DU MIDI |
|
|
705 |
STIFT |
Geoffroy |
|
SE |
00:53:34 |
705 |
|
|
|
706 |
TENOT |
FRANCIS |
|
SE |
00:53:34 |
706 |
|
|
|
707 |
PACCAUC |
GUILLAUME |
|
SE |
00:53:34 |
707 |
|
|
|
708 |
CHENIERE |
PATRICK |
|
V2 |
00:53:35 |
708 |
|
|
|
709 |
FALIP |
MARCEL |
|
V3 |
00:53:37 |
709 |
TOP POLICE |
|
|
710 |
VADROT |
MARIE EVE |
|
V1 |
00:53:38 |
710 |
AS MURET TRIATHLON |
|
|
711 |
TOMAS |
JEAN-MICHEL |
|
SE |
00:53:39 |
711 |
SAFRAN |
|
|
712 |
MARTIN |
SEBASTIEN |
|
SE |
00:53:40 |
712 |
|
|
|
713 |
SCATTOLIN |
Patrice |
|
V2 |
00:53:42 |
713 |
|
|
|
714 |
PODDA |
CATHERINE |
|
V1 |
00:53:42 |
714 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
715 |
CAZORLA |
LUCIEN |
|
V2 |
00:53:43 |
715 |
THALES |
|
|
716 |
CAPRARA |
ANTHONY |
|
SE |
00:53:43 |
716 |
|
|
|
717 |
RAMOS |
MICHEL |
|
V3 |
00:53:43 |
717 |
MICROTURBO |
|
|
718 |
BUIL |
RICHARD |
|
V2 |
00:53:44 |
718 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
719 |
CASAGRANDE |
CLAUDE |
|
V2 |
00:53:45 |
719 |
PIONNEER |
|
|
720 |
RIVES |
NATHALIE |
|
SE |
00:53:51 |
720 |
|
|
|
721 |
PRATMARTY |
ISABELLE |
|
SE |
00:53:52 |
721 |
|
|
|
722 |
MAGOGA |
Hervé |
|
ES |
00:53:52 |
722 |
|
|
|
723 |
DA SILVA |
Lionel |
|
SE |
00:53:54 |
723 |
|
|
|
724 |
ECHENNE |
CHRISTINE |
|
V2 |
00:53:55 |
724 |
ATHLE 632 |
|
|
725 |
CADE |
Valentin |
|
SE |
00:53:55 |
725 |
|
|
|
726 |
CHAMBAT |
RAPHAELLE |
|
SE |
00:53:56 |
726 |
|
|
|
727 |
DOWN |
TIMOTHY |
|
V1 |
00:53:58 |
727 |
|
|
|
728 |
LATASTE |
VALERIE |
|
SE |
00:53:59 |
728 |
|
|
|
729 |
MURAT |
HERVE |
|
V2 |
00:53:59 |
729 |
BON PIED BON OEIL ESCALQUENS |
|
|
730 |
GIBERGUES |
FRANCIS |
|
V1 |
00:54:00 |
730 |
|
|
|
731 |
RAY |
Anthony |
|
V2 |
00:54:01 |
731 |
|
|
|
732 |
HEDJAL |
MADJIL |
|
V1 |
00:54:04 |
732 |
|
|
|
733 |
HERLICH |
WILLY |
|
SE |
00:54:04 |
733 |
|
|
|
734 |
BRUNET |
PIERRE |
|
V1 |
00:54:05 |
734 |
|
|
|
735 |
MAHOUX |
CELINE |
|
V1 |
00:54:05 |
735 |
|
|
|
736 |
PIPPO |
Nicolas |
|
SE |
00:54:05 |
736 |
|
|
|
737 |
FRANK |
FABRICE |
|
SE |
00:54:06 |
737 |
|
|
|
738 |
CERE |
NORBERT |
|
V2 |
00:54:06 |
738 |
|
|
|
739 |
FRANCK |
FREDERIQUE |
|
SE |
00:54:06 |
739 |
|
|
|
740 |
JAZERON |
BENOIT |
|
SE |
00:54:08 |
740 |
CONTINENTAL |
|
|
741 |
ADAM |
STEPHANE |
|
V1 |
00:54:08 |
741 |
CONTINENTAL |
|
|
742 |
MALAVAL |
PATRICE |
|
SE |
00:54:09 |
742 |
|
|
|
743 |
ANDRES |
PASCALE |
|
V1 |
00:54:10 |
743 |
|
|
|
744 |
PONTIES |
CORALIE |
|
SE |
00:54:11 |
744 |
|
|
|
745 |
PONTIES |
GILLES |
|
V1 |
00:54:11 |
745 |
ASA LAVAUR |
|
|
746 |
JULIA |
NATHALIE |
|
V1 |
00:54:12 |
746 |
|
|
|
747 |
CAILHOL |
STEPHANE |
|
SE |
00:54:14 |
747 |
CSAT |
|
|
748 |
MELOUKA |
LAURE |
|
SE |
00:54:14 |
748 |
CSAT |
|
|
749 |
GIOVANNONI |
FRANCIS |
|
V1 |
00:54:15 |
749 |
|
|
|
750 |
FIEVEZ |
ANNICK |
|
V1 |
00:54:15 |
750 |
|
|
|
751 |
LAHILLE |
DAVID |
|
SE |
00:54:19 |
751 |
|
|
|
752 |
BINCOLETTO |
ANDRE |
|
V3 |
00:54:22 |
752 |
|
|
|
753 |
DIET |
Fabrice |
|
SE |
00:54:27 |
753 |
|
|
|
754 |
LEGER |
Fabrice |
|
SE |
00:54:30 |
754 |
|
|
|
755 |
DEDIEU |
ROBERT |
|
V3 |
00:54:35 |
755 |
AS MURET TRIATHLON |
|
|
756 |
GAYRARD |
Philippe |
|
V1 |
00:54:35 |
756 |
|
|
|
757 |
BALLIGAND |
Corinne |
|
V1 |
00:54:36 |
757 |
|
|
|
758 |
TOURNIER |
BERNARD |
|
V3 |
00:54:37 |
758 |
|
|
|
759 |
GIROD |
PASCAL |
|
V1 |
00:54:39 |
759 |
|
|
|
760 |
DUSSOUET |
Marc |
|
V1 |
00:54:41 |
760 |
|
|
|
761 |
DEILLES |
Jean Claude |
|
V2 |
00:54:43 |
761 |
|
|
|
762 |
DUFOUR |
MICHELE |
|
V2 |
00:54:44 |
762 |
|
|
|
763 |
SEMENADISSE |
SYLVAIN |
|
V2 |
00:54:47 |
763 |
|
|
|
764 |
CROS |
AUDE |
|
SE |
00:54:48 |
764 |
|
|
|
765 |
LAYNAT |
JACQUES |
|
V2 |
00:54:50 |
765 |
|
|
|
766 |
GENOTELLE |
ERIC |
|
V1 |
00:54:51 |
766 |
ATOS ORIGIN |
|
|
767 |
GHERARDI |
FLORIAN |
|
V1 |
00:54:52 |
767 |
|
|
|
768 |
GRIMAUD |
Jean-Michel |
|
SE |
00:54:53 |
768 |
CONTINENTAL |
|
|
769 |
DUPLAN |
JEROME |
|
SE |
00:54:54 |
769 |
|
|
|
770 |
AULANIER |
Audrey |
|
SE |
00:54:56 |
770 |
|
|
|
771 |
FORT |
CHRISTIAN |
|
V1 |
00:54:57 |
771 |
|
|
|
772 |
BERTRAND |
DAVID |
|
SE |
00:54:59 |
772 |
|
|
|
773 |
LEFEBVRE |
FRANCOIS |
|
V2 |
00:55:00 |
773 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
774 |
RECHER |
Veronique |
|
V1 |
00:55:03 |
774 |
|
|
|
775 |
CABRIOL |
OLIVIER |
|
SE |
00:55:03 |
775 |
|
|
|
776 |
ROC |
LYVIA |
|
V2 |
00:55:04 |
776 |
|
|
|
777 |
CRUZEL |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
V1 |
00:55:05 |
777 |
|
|
|
778 |
BELLIURE |
Céline |
|
SE |
00:55:06 |
778 |
|
|
|
779 |
DEZOU |
Magali |
|
SE |
00:55:06 |
779 |
|
|
|
780 |
COSTEDOAT |
ALAIN |
|
V1 |
00:55:06 |
780 |
|
|
|
781 |
BESNIER |
GAETAN |
|
V3 |
00:55:07 |
781 |
|
|
|
782 |
MAGNANI |
GERARD |
|
V2 |
00:55:08 |
782 |
|
|
|
783 |
ELISSALDE |
CATHERINE |
|
V1 |
00:55:10 |
783 |
|
|
|
784 |
ALARY |
FLORENCE |
|
V1 |
00:55:11 |
784 |
|
|
|
785 |
JIMENEZ TENES |
Javier |
|
V1 |
00:55:13 |
785 |
|
|
|
786 |
BABY |
Yann |
|
SE |
00:55:14 |
786 |
|
|
|
787 |
ECHE |
CHRISTINE |
|
V2 |
00:55:14 |
787 |
|
|
|
788 |
VACCHINA |
AUGUSTE |
|
V4 |
00:55:14 |
788 |
MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC |
|
|
789 |
HENOT |
Julien |
|
SE |
00:55:20 |
789 |
|
|
|
790 |
SEGUI |
ROBERT |
|
V3 |
00:55:22 |
790 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
791 |
DUCARROUGE |
Eric |
|
V2 |
00:55:23 |
791 |
|
|
|
792 |
SCLABAS |
Sylvie |
|
V1 |
00:55:23 |
792 |
|
|
|
793 |
ALLEMANE |
MARIE |
|
SE |
00:55:24 |
793 |
|
|
|
794 |
OLIVE |
BEATRICE |
|
V1 |
00:55:25 |
794 |
AC CONDOM |
|
|
795 |
CALVIGNAC |
BENOIT |
|
V1 |
00:55:27 |
795 |
|
|
|
796 |
BELFASSI |
NOUREDINE |
|
SE |
00:55:30 |
796 |
|
|
|
797 |
BIVEN |
BRIGITTE |
|
V2 |
00:55:31 |
797 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
798 |
BERINO |
Rémy |
|
SE |
00:55:32 |
798 |
|
|
|
799 |
OLIVE |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
SE |
00:55:33 |
799 |
|
|
|
800 |
GUITTENY |
THIBAUT |
|
CA |
00:55:33 |
800 |
|
|
|
801 |
PANTZER |
Karin |
|
V1 |
00:55:34 |
801 |
|
|
|
802 |
DUFEU |
ISABELLE |
|
SE |
00:55:37 |
802 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
803 |
DEDEBAN |
Arnaud |
|
SE |
00:55:37 |
803 |
|
|
|
804 |
SOUMET |
LYONEL |
|
SE |
00:55:42 |
804 |
|
|
|
805 |
FUSINA |
CHRISTINE |
|
SE |
00:55:43 |
805 |
UDAF |
|
|
806 |
ESCRIEUT |
CLAUDE |
|
V1 |
00:55:43 |
806 |
ATOS ORIGIN |
|
|
807 |
CANHI |
PAUL |
|
V2 |
00:55:44 |
807 |
|
|
|
808 |
BARDOU |
ERIC |
|
V1 |
00:55:48 |
808 |
RCC RSI LABEGE |
|
|
809 |
DIEVAL |
Eric |
|
V1 |
00:55:48 |
809 |
|
|
|
810 |
FERRER |
BERNARD |
|
V3 |
00:55:49 |
810 |
ACFA |
|
|
811 |
GARCIA |
ENCARNATION |
|
V1 |
00:55:51 |
811 |
CONSEIL GENERAL ARIEGE |
|
|
812 |
PETREMENT |
SYLVIE |
|
V1 |
00:55:52 |
812 |
BLAGNAC SC |
|
|
813 |
BARGIBANT |
ODILE |
|
V1 |
00:55:54 |
813 |
STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLE |
|
|
814 |
CHOSSON |
Michel |
|
V2 |
00:55:56 |
814 |
|
|
|
815 |
FOCH |
Philippe |
|
V1 |
00:55:57 |
815 |
|
|
|
816 |
FACERIAS |
HERVE |
|
SE |
00:55:58 |
816 |
|
|
|
817 |
BIGARRE |
JEAN MICHEL |
|
V1 |
00:55:59 |
817 |
AS MURET TRIATHLON |
|
|
818 |
MENVIELLE |
PHILIPPE |
|
SE |
00:56:04 |
818 |
|
|
|
819 |
GUERIN |
HUGUETTE |
|
V2 |
00:56:09 |
819 |
|
|
|
820 |
AUGUSSEAU |
YVES |
|
V3 |
00:56:09 |
820 |
|
|
|
821 |
SLIVO |
MARIE FRANCE |
|
SE |
00:56:11 |
821 |
|
|
|
822 |
QUANTIN |
Alexandre |
|
SE |
00:56:16 |
822 |
|
|
|
823 |
DENEUX |
FLORIAN |
|
SE |
00:56:17 |
823 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
824 |
FARAGOU |
MICHEL |
|
V2 |
00:56:19 |
824 |
AS SIDMI |
|
|
825 |
ESPI |
PHILIPPE |
|
V2 |
00:56:23 |
825 |
|
|
|
826 |
HOYOS GAY |
Sandra |
|
SE |
00:56:25 |
826 |
|
|
|
827 |
LACOURT |
LAURENT |
|
V1 |
00:56:26 |
827 |
|
|
|
828 |
REDER |
CHRISTIAN |
|
V4 |
00:56:27 |
828 |
|
|
|
829 |
ROBLES |
ELISABETH |
|
V1 |
00:56:27 |
829 |
|
|
|
830 |
PINEL |
PATRICE |
|
V1 |
00:56:27 |
830 |
|
|
|
831 |
GREGOIRE |
SYLVAIN |
|
SE |
00:56:28 |
831 |
|
|
|
832 |
ESPINOSA |
DANIEL |
|
V3 |
00:56:33 |
832 |
A C AUTERIVE |
|
|
833 |
QUICOT |
CHRISTINE |
|
SE |
00:56:33 |
833 |
METEO FRANCE |
|
|
834 |
ESTRADE |
Philippe |
|
V1 |
00:56:34 |
834 |
|
|
|
835 |
THIEULENT |
Marie |
|
V1 |
00:56:36 |
835 |
|
|
|
836 |
SOUBRE |
LAURENT |
|
SE |
00:56:37 |
836 |
|
|
|
837 |
SALES DE GAUZY |
BENEDICTE |
|
SE |
00:56:38 |
837 |
|
|
|
838 |
PRIETO |
JEAN MARIE |
|
V2 |
00:56:39 |
838 |
|
|
|
839 |
MENVIELLE |
FLORENCE |
|
SE |
00:56:41 |
839 |
|
|
|
840 |
MONFRAIX |
ALAIN |
|
V3 |
00:56:41 |
840 |
|
|
|
841 |
GAVEGLIO |
Laetitia |
|
SE |
00:56:44 |
841 |
|
|
|
842 |
NOWAK |
Frédéric |
|
SE |
00:56:44 |
842 |
|
|
|
843 |
TROUTEAUD |
YANNICK |
|
V1 |
00:56:46 |
843 |
AS SIDMI |
|
|
844 |
LAVERNY |
JOELLE |
|
V3 |
00:56:47 |
844 |
PASS RUNNING |
|
|
845 |
CHAUVET |
Jean Christophe |
|
SE |
00:56:47 |
845 |
|
|
|
846 |
LACRAMPE |
Geraldine |
|
SE |
00:56:50 |
846 |
|
|
|
847 |
ELMAYAN |
NAIRI |
|
V1 |
00:56:51 |
847 |
ROCKWELL COLLINS |
|
|
848 |
FONTANILLES |
NELLY |
|
SE |
00:56:52 |
848 |
|
|
|
849 |
MARTINEZ |
STEPHANE |
|
SE |
00:56:53 |
849 |
THALES |
|
|
850 |
DUREL |
Alain |
|
V1 |
00:56:53 |
850 |
|
|
|
851 |
VEZILIER |
GEORGES ETIENNE |
|
SE |
00:56:55 |
851 |
|
|
|
852 |
VEZILIER |
PATRICK |
|
V2 |
00:56:55 |
852 |
|
|
|
853 |
BOURJAC |
JEAN-PIERRE |
|
V2 |
00:56:56 |
853 |
|
|
|
854 |
SOUDAIS |
Jean Luc |
|
V2 |
00:56:58 |
854 |
|
|
|
855 |
BOLDANIK |
ISABELLE |
|
SE |
00:57:01 |
855 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
856 |
CLAU |
Michel |
|
V2 |
00:57:02 |
856 |
|
|
|
857 |
THOMAS |
SEBASTIEN |
|
SE |
00:57:03 |
857 |
|
|
|
858 |
BOUREAU |
PASCAL |
|
V2 |
00:57:08 |
858 |
MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC |
|
|
859 |
DELIONY |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
|
V1 |
00:57:10 |
859 |
|
|
|
860 |
ESTERMANN |
MICHEL |
|
V2 |
00:57:12 |
860 |
ATHLE 632 |
|
|
861 |
ZIRILLI |
THOMAS |
|
SE |
00:57:13 |
861 |
|
|
|
862 |
CASTELLA |
David |
|
SE |
00:57:15 |
862 |
|
|
|
863 |
LEVY |
SERGE |
|
SE |
00:57:18 |
863 |
ENDURANCE 72 |
|
|
864 |
PERIER |
Amélia |
|
SE |
00:57:21 |
864 |
|
|
|
865 |
ZANARELLA |
LUDOVIC |
|
SE |
00:57:24 |
865 |
|
|
|
866 |
BERAL |
BRUNO |
|
V2 |
00:57:24 |
866 |
|
|
|
867 |
DELARBEYRETTE |
THIERRY |
|
SE |
00:57:27 |
867 |
|
|
|
868 |
MONFRAIX |
MARYSE |
|
V2 |
00:57:31 |
868 |
|
|
|
869 |
DELRIEU |
Jean Louis |
|
V2 |
00:57:33 |
869 |
|
|
|
870 |
DELRIEU |
Marie Françoise |
|
V2 |
00:57:33 |
870 |
|
|
|
871 |
GERONA |
CORINNE |
|
SE |
00:57:34 |
871 |
|
|
|
872 |
PIZZINAT |
DAVID |
|
SE |
00:57:35 |
872 |
|
|
|
873 |
IMBAULT |
THIERRY |
|
V1 |
00:57:41 |
873 |
|
|
|
874 |
DENDANE |
SOFIA |
|
SE |
00:57:44 |
874 |
CE ROLLS ROYCE |
|
|
875 |
DUFORT |
ERIC |
|
V1 |
00:57:46 |
875 |
|
|
|
876 |
DAYDE |
JEAN MICHEL |
|
V1 |
00:57:47 |
876 |
|
|
|
877 |
TORT |
DIDIER |
|
V3 |
00:57:49 |
877 |
ROCKWELL COLLINS |
|
|
878 |
FISSOUNE |
FREDERIC |
|
V1 |
00:57:52 |
878 |
|
|
|
879 |
REUCHE |
SOPHIE |
|
SE |
00:57:53 |
879 |
|
|
|
880 |
ORTEGA |
JEAN-MARC |
|
V1 |
00:57:53 |
880 |
|
|
|
881 |
SAINT-BLANCAT |
SERGE |
|
V2 |
00:57:57 |
881 |
|
|
|
882 |
HORNECH |
ANDRE |
|
V3 |
00:57:58 |
882 |
|
|
|
883 |
ESCAICH |
CHRISTIAN |
|
V2 |
00:57:59 |
883 |
|
|
|
884 |
GUELTON |
MARTINE |
|
V2 |
00:58:03 |
884 |
|
|
|
885 |
CARRIERE |
BRUNO |
|
V1 |
00:58:04 |
885 |
|
|
|
886 |
DUBUIS |
JOELLE |
|
V1 |
00:58:04 |
886 |
|
|
|
887 |
AMARGIER |
REMI |
|
SE |
00:58:06 |
887 |
|
|
|
888 |
PLOMBAT |
ANNE MARIE |
|
V1 |
00:58:06 |
888 |
|
|
|
889 |
FALGAYRAT |
Jerome |
|
SE |
00:58:07 |
889 |
|
|
|
890 |
DESPIS |
Cécile |
|
V1 |
00:58:08 |
890 |
|
|
|
891 |
MENDES |
JULIE |
|
SE |
00:58:10 |
891 |
|
|
|
892 |
MENDES |
ERIC |
|
V2 |
00:58:10 |
892 |
|
|
|
893 |
JIMENEZ TENES |
Alberto |
|
SE |
00:58:13 |
893 |
|
|
|
894 |
VICUNA |
Sandra |
|
SE |
00:58:18 |
894 |
|
|
|
895 |
DEVILLE |
JEROME |
|
SE |
00:58:22 |
895 |
|
|
|
896 |
VERNEUIL |
MARQUESIA |
|
SE |
00:58:23 |
896 |
|
|
|
897 |
COURANT |
Billy |
|
MI |
00:58:26 |
897 |
BSC ATHLETISME |
|
|
898 |
PIGEARD |
MARILYN |
|
SE |
00:58:27 |
898 |
|
|
|
899 |
CHAPILLON |
Roseline |
|
V1 |
00:58:29 |
899 |
CA BALMA |
|
|
900 |
SCHUCK |
DOMINIQUE |
|
V1 |
00:58:39 |
900 |
|
|
|
901 |
BAVIERE |
PHILIPPE |
|
V3 |
00:58:40 |
901 |
|
|
|
902 |
REY |
FRANCOIS |
|
V2 |
00:58:40 |
902 |
|
|
|
903 |
NOGUÈS |
Aurore |
|
SE |
00:58:40 |
903 |
|
|
|
904 |
RODRIGUES |
RAQUEL |
|
SE |
00:58:41 |
904 |
|
|
|
905 |
LABRO |
JEAN LUC |
|
V1 |
00:58:42 |
905 |
AS SIDMI |
|
|
906 |
NGO |
DOMINIQUE |
|
V1 |
00:58:45 |
906 |
ROCKWELL COLLINS |
|
|
907 |
PITTON |
Eric |
|
V1 |
00:58:45 |
907 |
|
|
|
908 |
BELLUE |
EVELYNE |
|
V1 |
00:58:47 |
908 |
|
|
|
909 |
THIRION |
EMMANUELLE |
|
V1 |
00:58:50 |
909 |
|
|
|
910 |
SILVESTRE |
SERGE |
|
V2 |
00:58:52 |
910 |
MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC |
|
|
911 |
MORALES |
CHRISTIAN |
|
SE |
00:58:54 |
911 |
|
|
|
912 |
FRANCK |
DENIS |
|
V2 |
00:58:57 |
912 |
|
|
|
913 |
GUITTARD |
MICHEL |
|
V2 |
00:58:58 |
913 |
|
|
|
914 |
COLLIN |
AGNES |
|
SE |
00:59:01 |
914 |
|
|
|
915 |
SCHNEIDER |
FANNY |
|
JU |
00:59:08 |
915 |
|
|
|
916 |
EL MRHABBER |
NAIMA |
|
SE |
00:59:08 |
916 |
|
|
|
917 |
MAURY |
ROSY |
|
V2 |
00:59:11 |
917 |
HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE ENTENTE SPORTIVE |
|
|
918 |
GUILPAIN |
REGIS |
|
V1 |
00:59:14 |
918 |
|
|
|
919 |
DAT |
CLAUDE |
|
V2 |
00:59:15 |
919 |
|
|
|
920 |
BRUERE |
HERVE |
|
V1 |
00:59:15 |
920 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
921 |
GUGLIELMINI |
LUIGI |
|
V1 |
00:59:16 |
921 |
CONTINENTAL |
|
|
922 |
LEFEBVRE |
Clothilde |
|
SE |
00:59:17 |
922 |
|
|
|
923 |
LAFFON |
Yves |
|
V3 |
00:59:17 |
923 |
ATHLÉ 632 |
|
|
924 |
WAGET |
SERGE |
|
V3 |
00:59:18 |
924 |
|
|
|
925 |
BASCOBERT |
NATACHA |
|
SE |
00:59:18 |
925 |
THALES |
|
|
926 |
FONTAINE |
RODOLPH |
|
V1 |
00:59:19 |
926 |
|
|
|
927 |
ITURRIZ |
Yasmil |
|
SE |
00:59:19 |
927 |
|
|
|
928 |
ALBARET |
Jean Pierre |
|
V3 |
00:59:20 |
928 |
|
|
|
929 |
BOYER |
PATRICK |
|
V1 |
00:59:22 |
929 |
|
|
|
930 |
ROBOAM |
XAVIER |
|
V1 |
00:59:22 |
930 |
|
|
|
931 |
MARINO |
PIERRE |
|
V3 |
00:59:23 |
931 |
UNION MARATHON |
|
|
932 |
RUAN |
BRUNO |
|
V1 |
00:59:24 |
932 |
|
|
|
933 |
DIAZ |
ROBERT |
|
V1 |
00:59:26 |
933 |
|
|
|
934 |
LABANDIBAR |
JEAN YVES |
|
V2 |
00:59:26 |
934 |
|
|
|
935 |
BROQUERE |
ELWENN |
|
SE |
00:59:28 |
935 |
|
|
|
936 |
MACCAGNO |
ERIC |
|
V1 |
00:59:36 |
936 |
|
|
|
937 |
RABOISSON |
JACQUES |
|
V2 |
00:59:37 |
937 |
|
|
|
938 |
ROY |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
|
V1 |
00:59:38 |
938 |
|
|
|
939 |
LAVERNY |
AGNES |
|
SE |
00:59:38 |
939 |
|
|
|
940 |
RICAUD |
GEORGES |
|
V2 |
00:59:40 |
940 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
941 |
DOS SANTOS |
FREDERIC |
|
SE |
00:59:41 |
941 |
|
|
|
942 |
JORDANA |
ALEXIS |
|
V4 |
00:59:42 |
942 |
BSC ATHLETISME |
|
|
943 |
MIRMAN |
JEAN LUC |
|
SE |
00:59:46 |
943 |
|
|
|
944 |
LEBRETON |
SANDRINE |
|
SE |
00:59:50 |
944 |
|
|
|
945 |
REGNIER |
Fabien |
|
SE |
00:59:58 |
945 |
|
|
|
946 |
DAUBAN |
Nadine |
|
V1 |
01:00:06 |
946 |
|
|
|
947 |
TORRES |
ANNE MARIE |
|
SE |
01:00:06 |
947 |
|
|
|
948 |
CARUSO |
BRIGITTE |
|
SE |
01:00:08 |
948 |
|
|
|
949 |
HANSEN |
LISE |
|
SE |
01:00:09 |
949 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
950 |
PIQUET |
Damien |
|
JU |
01:00:14 |
950 |
|
|
|
951 |
DIALLO |
AICHA |
|
SE |
01:00:16 |
951 |
|
|
|
952 |
HEWETT |
ALLY |
|
V1 |
01:00:16 |
952 |
|
|
|
953 |
PEYREBELLE |
ELIANE |
|
V4 |
01:00:18 |
953 |
BLAGNAC SC |
|
|
954 |
JORUS |
MATHILDE |
|
V1 |
01:00:19 |
954 |
|
|
|
955 |
PICHON |
MARC |
|
V1 |
01:00:19 |
955 |
|
|
|
956 |
AYRIGNAC |
MICHEL |
|
V2 |
01:00:23 |
956 |
|
|
|
957 |
BRUNINI |
RENE |
|
V2 |
01:00:25 |
957 |
|
|
|
958 |
DUCHAN |
CATHERINE |
|
V1 |
01:00:27 |
958 |
JSL LEZIGNAN CORBIERES |
|
|
959 |
BARADA |
GHISLAINE |
|
V1 |
01:00:28 |
959 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
960 |
CALVET |
KATIA |
|
SE |
01:00:30 |
960 |
|
|
|
961 |
FLIPO |
Marie Christine |
|
V1 |
01:00:30 |
961 |
|
|
|
962 |
DABADIE |
SOPHIE |
|
SE |
01:00:38 |
962 |
|
|
|
963 |
BOUVAREL |
ELISABETH |
|
V1 |
01:00:39 |
963 |
|
|
|
964 |
BENASSAM |
ANNE-MARIE |
|
V1 |
01:00:51 |
964 |
SA CONDOM |
|
|
965 |
MAGOGA |
Gilbert |
|
V2 |
01:00:55 |
965 |
|
|
|
966 |
BOYE |
CORINNE |
|
V1 |
01:00:57 |
966 |
|
|
|
967 |
BESSAGNET |
PIERRE |
|
V2 |
01:01:03 |
967 |
|
|
|
968 |
MOSES |
DOMINIQUE |
|
V3 |
01:01:11 |
968 |
|
|
|
969 |
BOUHAJLA |
Fatima |
|
V1 |
01:01:13 |
969 |
|
|
|
970 |
PALOUME |
SANDRA |
|
V1 |
01:01:13 |
970 |
ATHLE 632 |
|
|
971 |
TESSIER |
CEDRIC |
|
SE |
01:01:24 |
971 |
|
|
|
972 |
BONNAT |
NATHALIE |
|
ES |
01:01:25 |
972 |
|
|
|
973 |
DREUX |
VINCENT |
|
SE |
01:01:25 |
973 |
ASCENC |
|
|
974 |
SEGOVIA |
SATURNIN |
|
V3 |
01:01:32 |
974 |
|
|
|
975 |
DELBOUYS |
CLAIRE |
|
SE |
01:01:34 |
975 |
|
|
|
976 |
AYRIGNAC |
ELODIE |
|
V2 |
01:01:37 |
976 |
|
|
|
977 |
DUCROS |
Emilie |
|
SE |
01:01:37 |
977 |
|
|
|
978 |
FLORES |
FREDERIC |
|
V1 |
01:01:38 |
978 |
|
|
|
979 |
CHALIES |
DELPHINE |
|
SE |
01:01:40 |
979 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
980 |
BEAS-GARCIA |
Jacques |
|
SE |
01:01:40 |
980 |
|
|
|
981 |
STEFANCIC |
MAGALI |
|
SE |
01:01:45 |
981 |
|
|
|
982 |
THIEUX |
ANDRE |
|
V2 |
01:01:48 |
982 |
HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE ENTENTE SPORTIVE |
|
|
983 |
MAROU |
Béatrice |
|
V1 |
01:01:49 |
983 |
SATUC |
|
|
984 |
ETTAÏEB |
A-MADJID |
|
SE |
01:01:49 |
984 |
|
|
|
985 |
ADMIRAT |
Delphine |
|
SE |
01:01:49 |
985 |
|
|
|
986 |
GODIO |
MARYVONNE |
|
V2 |
01:01:49 |
986 |
|
|
|
987 |
LACANAL |
LAURE |
|
SE |
01:01:51 |
987 |
AS DEPECHE DU MIDI |
|
|
988 |
FLORIAN |
STEPHANIE |
|
SE |
01:02:00 |
988 |
|
|
|
989 |
COMBETTES |
CELINE |
|
SE |
01:02:00 |
989 |
|
|
|
990 |
COURREGES-CLERCQ |
CORINNE |
|
V1 |
01:02:00 |
990 |
|
|
|
991 |
COHEN SKALLI |
David |
|
SE |
01:02:03 |
991 |
|
|
|
992 |
VIEUX |
Jean Pierre |
|
SE |
01:02:03 |
992 |
|
|
|
993 |
MARIN |
EGLANTINE |
|
SE |
01:02:16 |
993 |
|
|
|
994 |
PELISSIER |
REMY |
|
V1 |
01:02:18 |
994 |
BSC ATHETISME |
|
|
995 |
COURREGES-CLERCQ |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
|
V1 |
01:02:18 |
995 |
|
|
|
996 |
CROUZIL |
JEANINE |
|
V2 |
01:02:19 |
996 |
HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE ENTENTE SPORTIVE |
|
|
997 |
SARRAZIN |
MARC |
|
SE |
01:02:22 |
997 |
|
|
|
998 |
ROQUES |
SYLVIE |
|
SE |
01:02:24 |
998 |
|
|
|
999 |
TONNET |
Marie |
|
V2 |
01:02:27 |
999 |
|
|
|
1000 |
CHARPENTIER |
SYLVAIN |
|
V2 |
01:02:28 |
1000 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
1001 |
CHAUSSON |
Raymond |
|
V3 |
01:02:29 |
1001 |
A C P PAMIERS |
|
|
1002 |
DEBOURDIEU |
Philippe |
|
V1 |
01:02:42 |
1002 |
|
|
|
1003 |
HEINEMANN |
PETER |
|
V3 |
01:02:43 |
1003 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
1004 |
PRELAT |
CAROLINE |
|
SE |
01:02:47 |
1004 |
ASCENC |
|
|
1005 |
PISTRE |
Didier |
|
V1 |
01:02:47 |
1005 |
|
|
|
1006 |
PAULY |
BERNARD |
|
V3 |
01:02:56 |
1006 |
|
|
|
1007 |
CAUNEILLE |
HENRI |
|
V4 |
01:03:01 |
1007 |
UNION MARATHON |
|
|
1008 |
SIMOHAMMEDI |
GERARD |
|
V3 |
01:03:02 |
1008 |
UNION MARATHON |
|
|
1009 |
HUGUENIN |
LAURENE |
|
SE |
01:03:04 |
1009 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
1010 |
LAAMINI |
EL ALAMI |
|
V2 |
01:03:10 |
1010 |
ASVE VEOLIA |
|
|
1011 |
MARCOZ |
Valerie |
|
V1 |
01:03:11 |
1011 |
|
|
|
1012 |
SALLERIN |
BRIGITTE |
|
V2 |
01:03:11 |
1012 |
|
|
|
1013 |
CUCCHIARO |
MARIE PIERRE |
|
V1 |
01:03:14 |
1013 |
|
|
|
1014 |
JANSOU |
FLORENCE |
|
V1 |
01:03:30 |
1014 |
|
|
|
1015 |
ROBLES |
JOSE |
|
V1 |
01:03:31 |
1015 |
|
|
|
1016 |
GLASTRES |
GILLES |
|
V1 |
01:03:32 |
1016 |
CSAT |
|
|
1017 |
POULIN |
Louise |
|
SE |
01:03:40 |
1017 |
|
|
|
1018 |
CHARPENTIER |
NATHALIE |
|
V1 |
01:03:55 |
1018 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
1019 |
CURT |
HENRI |
|
V2 |
01:04:00 |
1019 |
|
|
|
1020 |
CHEROBIN |
CATHERINE |
|
V1 |
01:04:04 |
1020 |
|
|
|
1021 |
BONVINO |
CELINE |
|
SE |
01:04:05 |
1021 |
|
|
|
1022 |
MIREMONT |
PIERRE |
|
SE |
01:04:05 |
1022 |
|
|
|
1023 |
TRICCA |
GERSENDE |
|
SE |
01:04:06 |
1023 |
ATOS ORIGIN |
|
|
1024 |
RIGAL |
BERNARD |
|
V2 |
01:04:12 |
1024 |
ROCKWELL COLLINS |
|
|
1025 |
DELBEN |
ALAIN |
|
V2 |
01:04:13 |
1025 |
|
|
|
1026 |
ULLIANA |
JEAN PAUL |
|
V1 |
01:04:14 |
1026 |
JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS |
|
|
1027 |
SALATA |
RICHARD |
|
V2 |
01:04:14 |
1027 |
|
|
|
1028 |
NOLLET |
NATHALIE |
|
V1 |
01:04:15 |
1028 |
|
|
|
1029 |
COULON |
GUILLAUME |
|
ES |
01:04:16 |
1029 |
RENAULT MURET |
|
|
1030 |
HIRIART- URRUTY |
JEAN BAPTISTE |
|
V3 |
01:04:19 |
1030 |
|
|
|
1031 |
CALVEL |
Céline |
|
SE |
01:04:38 |
1031 |
|
|
|
1032 |
GUITTENY |
SOPHIE |
|
V1 |
01:04:39 |
1032 |
|
|
|
1033 |
MERNET BOUVIER |
ANNE LAURE |
|
V1 |
01:04:39 |
1033 |
|
|
|
1034 |
MONNIER |
HERVE |
|
V2 |
01:04:56 |
1034 |
CE ROLLS ROYCE |
|
|
1035 |
COUANON |
ANNE |
|
SE |
01:04:58 |
1035 |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOCIETY |
|
|
1036 |
VERNHES |
Armelle |
|
SE |
01:05:08 |
1036 |
|
|
|
1037 |
SVANN |
CHRISTELLE |
|
SE |
01:05:18 |
1037 |
|
|
|
1038 |
CURT |
ELYSABETH |
|
V3 |
01:05:28 |
1038 |
|
|
|
1039 |
RICONTI |
JEAN-PIERRE |
|
V2 |
01:05:38 |
1039 |
MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC |
|
|
1040 |
NICOLAS |
ALAIN |
|
V2 |
01:05:47 |
1040 |
|
|
|
1041 |
CASINI |
ROBERT |
|
V1 |
01:05:53 |
1041 |
|
|
|
1042 |
KREBS |
Arielle |
|
V1 |
01:05:58 |
1042 |
|
|
|
1043 |
SALAS |
ALAIN |
|
V3 |
01:05:58 |
1043 |
UNION MARATHON |
|
|
1044 |
HOURREGNE |
SUZETTE |
|
V2 |
01:06:46 |
1044 |
|
|
|
1045 |
ACHARD |
DELPHINE |
|
SE |
01:06:57 |
1045 |
|
|
|
1046 |
PLET |
VINCENT |
|
SE |
01:07:30 |
1046 |
|
|
|
1047 |
DELONG |
Regine |
|
SE |
01:07:37 |
1047 |
|
|
|
1048 |
BARRIERE |
Emeline |
|
SE |
01:07:37 |
1048 |
|
|
|
1049 |
LAFFONT |
ISABELLE |
|
V1 |
01:07:37 |
1049 |
CONTINENTAL |
|
|
1050 |
FRADIN |
JEAN-LOUIS |
|
V2 |
01:07:45 |
1050 |
|
|
|
1051 |
GODARD |
MICHELE |
|
V2 |
01:07:46 |
1051 |
|
|
|
1052 |
MEROLLI |
VERONIQUE |
|
V2 |
01:08:02 |
1052 |
|
|
|
1053 |
CLAU |
Sylvie |
|
V1 |
01:08:06 |
1053 |
|
|
|
1054 |
DEON |
SABINE |
|
SE |
01:08:15 |
1054 |
|
|
|
1055 |
CASTANET |
Rachèle |
|
SE |
01:08:30 |
1055 |
|
|
|
1056 |
PONCY |
JOEL |
|
V2 |
01:08:37 |
1056 |
|
|
|
1057 |
PONCY |
VIVIANE |
|
V1 |
01:08:38 |
1057 |
|
|
|
1058 |
MERIC |
PIERRE |
|
V1 |
01:08:42 |
1058 |
|
|
|
1059 |
VILLA |
YVES |
|
V2 |
01:08:43 |
1059 |
|
|
|
1060 |
PIVOST |
JACQUELINE |
|
V2 |
01:08:43 |
1060 |
|
|
|
1061 |
LAFLY |
ANNE-LAURE |
|
SE |
01:08:44 |
1061 |
|
|
|
1062 |
OILLIC |
PIERRE YVES |
|
SE |
01:08:45 |
1062 |
|
|
|
1063 |
CASONATO |
CELINE |
|
SE |
01:08:45 |
1063 |
MICROTURBO |
|
|
1064 |
THEIL |
MYRIAM |
|
SE |
01:08:50 |
1064 |
|
|
|
1065 |
ARBOIS |
CHRISTINE |
|
V1 |
01:09:22 |
1065 |
MICROTURBO |
|
|
1066 |
BOYER |
SERGE |
|
V2 |
01:09:53 |
1066 |
|
|
|
1067 |
CLAVERIE |
Sophie |
|
SE |
01:09:59 |
1067 |
|
|
|
1068 |
GRAU |
Francois |
|
V2 |
01:09:59 |
1068 |
|
|
|
1069 |
NAVARRI |
JOSE |
|
V4 |
01:10:02 |
1069 |
TACO |
|
|
1070 |
SEGOVIA |
FLAVIEN |
|
SE |
01:10:04 |
1070 |
|
|
|
1071 |
DELMONT |
DOMINIQUE |
|
V1 |
01:10:12 |
1071 |
|
|
|
1072 |
ITOLIA |
NATHALIE |
|
V1 |
01:10:16 |
1072 |
|
|
|
1073 |
ROBOAM |
MARIE-HELENE |
|
V1 |
01:10:17 |
1073 |
|
|
|
1074 |
GUESDON |
ISABELLE |
|
SE |
01:10:18 |
1074 |
|
|
|
1075 |
RUIZ |
Julie |
|
SE |
01:10:24 |
1075 |
|
|
|
1076 |
TAROUILLY |
Marie |
|
JU |
01:10:54 |
1076 |
|
|
|
1077 |
OGOR |
Gaëlle |
|
V1 |
01:10:54 |
1077 |
|
|
|
1078 |
KRYSANIAC |
Jean Philippe |
|
V1 |
01:10:55 |
1078 |
|
|
|
1079 |
CRUZEL |
NADINE |
|
V1 |
01:11:13 |
1079 |
|
|
|
1080 |
VILALTA |
NICOLE |
|
V1 |
01:11:23 |
1080 |
|
|
|
1081 |
VILALTA |
JEAN-PIERRE |
|
V1 |
01:11:24 |
1081 |
|
|
|
1082 |
THÜRER |
Barbara |
|
V1 |
01:11:25 |
1082 |
|
|
|
1083 |
BOUSSUGE |
Cecile |
|
SE |
01:11:47 |
1083 |
|
|
|
1084 |
MERY |
GENEVIEVE |
|
SE |
01:11:53 |
1084 |
BSC ATHLETISME |
|
|
1085 |
SANCHEZ |
NADINE |
|
V2 |
01:12:10 |
1085 |
MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC |
|
|
1086 |
PAGNAN |
MIREILLE |
|
V1 |
01:12:25 |
1086 |
MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC |
|
|
1087 |
TRIVELLATO |
FABIENNE |
|
V2 |
01:12:43 |
1087 |
|
|
|
1088 |
BAZO |
Marielle |
|
SE |
01:12:53 |
1088 |
|
|
|
1089 |
PEYREBELLE |
JACQUES |
|
V4 |
01:13:29 |
1089 |
|
|
|
1090 |
ABINAL |
MELANIE |
|
SE |
01:14:43 |
1090 |
|
|
|
1091 |
CAUHAPE |
LAURE |
|
SE |
01:15:03 |
1091 |
|
|
|
1092 |
REYNES |
MARTINE |
|
V1 |
01:16:39 |
1092 |
|
|
|
1093 |
LEFEBVRE |
GERARD |
|
V4 |
01:43:59 |
1093 |
|
|
|
1094 |
BENTHAM |
WINIFRED |
|
V3 |
01:44:58 |
1094 |
CE ROLLS ROYCE |
|
|
1095 |
STONE HOUSE |
JOSIANE |
|
V2 |
01:44:59 |
1095 |
CE ROLLS ROYCE |
|
|